9780890247921 - introduction to model railroading (model railroader's how-to guide) von wilson, jeff (11 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Media 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Media 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Media 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Pub Co 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,88
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. BACK COVER HAS STICKER RESIDUE ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Publishing Company 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Pub Co 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, USAMERS Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,90
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable…. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Publishing Company 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Media 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, USAAdkins Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,46
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade paperback. First edition. Very good. Former owner name sta.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Pub Co 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Pub Co 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USAGoldBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 33,78
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kalmbach Pub Co 2011
Serie: Model Railroad Handbook, Buch 8 von 11. Buch 8 von 11 - Model Railroad Handbook
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 68,03
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 95 pages. 10.50x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.