9780955239304 - st andrews: the old course and open champions von joy, david (12 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (12)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Unknown 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, USARye Berry Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on the edges of the text block. Item may be missing bundled media, acces

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Unknown 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, USARye Berry Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Fair. UsedAcceptable; Hardcover - Good in Poor dust jacket. - A few tears along the edges of the dust jacket. Chipping along the edges of the dust jacket. Moderate wear, the pages are free of markings.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe Photography Ltd. 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, USAResource for Art and Music Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,71 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. 1st print.; 224 pp.; ill. 4to.: Bright, sharp copy with no ownership markings. Light rubbing to spine ends and a touch of waving to edges of pages. DJ bumped along edges, not clipped: Well packaged, ships with tracking.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe, United Kingdom, St Andrews 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 16,06

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe Photography Ltd 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, USAKazoo Books LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 31,11

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Large hardcover with dark green cloth covers. Dent at top spine edge and light corner wear. Blue and green photographic Dj in Brodart cover. Light edge wear and wear at top spine tip. Filled with color photographs and history of the course. 9.75x10.75 wit.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe Photography Ltd. 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 20,47

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. First Edition. The jacket is shelf worn with creasing around the edges, small closed tears and creases on the protective plastic of the jacket. The boards are edge rubbed with scuffing around the edges. Ink inscription from a previous owner on the front end page. No ot

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Vereinigtes KönigreichParrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 26,50

    EUR 29,20 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Iain Lowe Photography Ltd 2006

    0955239303 / 9780955239304

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpanienAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 60,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    tapa dura. Zustand: 2ª Mano - Bueno. 2ª Mano. Iain Lowe Photography Ltd. 2006. Idioma: Inglés. Ilustraciones y grabados a color y blanco y negro. Sobrecubierta rozada en los bordes. Libro.