Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew McDowall (edition Rev Ed), 2004
ISBN 10: 0958450625 ISBN 13: 9780958450621
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Rev Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,71
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Platter's South Africa Wines 2004 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew McDowall January 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0958450625 ISBN 13: 9780958450621
Anbieter: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Used - very good.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 7,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. shelf wear on the boards. light markings. all pages are neat, intact and presentable. soundly bound. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. The boards are a bit shelf rubbed.Internally clean and tightly bound.EK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pocket sized book. The boards are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean. Tightly bound. r*30/10/2024. [ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: John Platter SA Wine Guide, 2004
ISBN 10: 0958450625 ISBN 13: 9780958450621
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. The boards are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 86,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.