9781401251321 - fables vol. 21: happily ever after (fables, 21, band 21) von willingham, bill (16 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, USAclickgoodwillbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, USAMarlton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 5,79
EUR 2,60 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2015. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookoutlet1, Easley, USABookoutlet1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 12 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2015. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, USAVolunteers of America Ohio & Indiana
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,90
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Unique Books For You, Aurora, USAUnique Books For You
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,92
EUR 4,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. this book still in very good condition. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Pages are bright, clean & unmarked, binding tight. Minor shelf/edge wear. In the mail within 24 hours. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, USAPink Casa Antiques
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,25
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Art Syndicate, Wichita, USAArt Syndicate
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vertigo, New York 2015
Serie: Fables, Buch 21 von 22. Buch 21 von 22 - Fables
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, USAVoyageur Book Shop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,40
EUR 4,12 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. 194pp. Stated First Printing. No Wear. P8. Buckingham, Mark, et al (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Jaguar 10 Books, Cincinnati, USAJaguar 10 Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 1 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 8,66 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library with light creases. Illustrated. Graphic novel. Willingham, Bill (illustrator).
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Happy Heroes, Monroe, USAHappy Heroes
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,43
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
softcover. Zustand: nf. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics, United States 2015
Serie: Fables, Buch 21 von 22. Buch 21 von 22 - Fables
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,78
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. In this penultimate volume of Bill Willingham's Fables, the residents of Fabletown look to live "happily ever after", but there is a steep price to pay for happiness. Collects issues #141-149 of this 14-time Eisner-Award-winning series. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages a…re intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Mitchell Books & Media, Woking, Vereinigtes KönigreichMitchell Books & Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,30
EUR 16,42 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, AustralienBook Grocer
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,43
EUR 26,02 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback / softback. , . Author: Bill WillinghamFormat: Paperback / softbackNumber of Pages: 200In this penultimate volume of Bill Willingham's Fables, the residents of Fabletown look to live "happily ever after", but there is a steep price to pay for happiness. Collects issues #141-149 of this 14-time Eisner-Award-winning seri…es. Buckingham, Mark (illustrator). Paperback / softback.