9781550412949 - the alpine path: the story of my career von montgomery, l. m. (11 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (11)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside (edition 1) 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, USAEzekial Books, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,06

    EUR 4,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, USABook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Shelfwear is very minor. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside Ltd 1999

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,12

    EUR 5,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, USABudget Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside Ltd 1999

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 12,74

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 200 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside, Toronto 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Homeward Bound Books, Campbellcroft, ON, KanadaHomeward Bound Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 14,69 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Reprint. 96 p. 22.5 cm. Sound and square binding in cardstock covers. Small scuff mark on back cover. Very minor wear to corner tips. Inside pages are clean, bright and unmarked. A reprint edition of an autobiographical memoir by the beloved author of the Anne of Green Gables series. Originally ap

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside, Limited, Markham, ON 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Werdz Quality Used Books, Winnipeg, MB, KanadaWerdz Quality Used Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,46

    EUR 25,88 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Clean, tight, unmarked; very minimal wear; Lucy Maud Montgomery, the creator of Anne of Green Gables, wrote this charming autobiographical memoir in mid-career. It is the most complete account she published of her childhood and early years as a writer. It originally appeared as a series of magazin

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fitzhenry and Whiteside 1997

    1550412949 / 9781550412949

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 68,80

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.