9781844084708 - couples: how we make love last von figes, kate (8 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (8)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago UK 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 6,49 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago UK 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,20

      EUR 3,03 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago 02/02/2012 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,33

      EUR 5,78 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Little, Brown Book Group Limited 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago 02/02/2012 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,33

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,75 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781844084708.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,18

      EUR 18,52 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Virago 2012

      1844084701 / 9781844084708

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: HR1 Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes KönigreichHR1 Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,96

      EUR 17,95 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

      paperback. Zustand: Very Good. New book that may have shelf wear, may be dusty or slightly discoloured. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday).