9781880418208 - fur magic von norton, andre (9 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald M Grant, HamptonFalls 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, USAbiblioboy

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 13,35

      EUR 6,05 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. Light speck-staining to edges else Fine copy in Fine jacket ClphE. Alicia Austin (illustrator).

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald m Grant Pub Inc 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Blue Fog Books, Arlington Heights, IL, USABlue Fog Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 22,17

      EUR 5,18 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Like New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Like New. Hardcover in dust jacket. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. Book will be well padded in bubble wrap and shipped in a sturdy box. z3. Austin, Alicia (illustrator).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald m Grant Pub Inc 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Browsers' Bookstore, CBA, Albany, OR, USABrowsers' Bookstore, CBA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 26,69

      EUR 4,54 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: new. First Edition. First printing. New unread copy still in original shrinkwrap. 4to hardcover with new dust jacket. Austin, Alicia (illustrator).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: U.S.A.: Donald M Grant 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, USAUnique Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 4,75 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. DJ not price-clipped. Slight foxing to page tops. Austin, Alicia (illustrator).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald m Grant Pub Inc 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, USASchindler-Graf Booksellers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 28,48

      EUR 4,75 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Used: Very Good. 1968 hardcover in dust jacket. No marks or writing in book. Text block is tight and square. Jacket has some very slight edge wear, a couple very short closed tears which we have repaired archivally from reverse. There is a fine line of dried glue substance on the rear panel - looks like a bin

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald m Grant Pub Inc 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Singing Saw Books, Portland, OR, USASinging Saw Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

      EUR 31,15

      EUR 4,32 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Like New. SIGNED by ILLUSTRATOR, inscribed to former owner. First trade edition. Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. Austin, Alicia (illustrator).

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald m Grant Pub Inc 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Tall Stories Book & Print Gallery, ROCK HILL, SC, USATall Stories Book & Print Gallery

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 35,60

      EUR 4,97 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover first edition with intact dust jacket and firm straight spine. Pages are free of writing or highlighting. Austin signature on title page. Austin, Alicia (illustrator). Signed by Illustrator(s).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The World Publishing Company, 1968 First Edition 1968

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, USAKULTURAs books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 57,86

      EUR 3,02 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. First printing of first edition. Book is As New, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Dust jacket is also fresh and bright, with price intact at top corner (bottom corner is clipped) . Spine and top rim of flap

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Donald M. Grant, Publisher, Hampton Falls, NH 1992

      1880418207 / 9781880418208

      Serie: The Magic Sequence, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - The Magic Sequence

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Heartwood Books and Art, Fort Lauderdale, FL, USAHeartwood Books and Art

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

      EUR 66,76

      EUR 6,05 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: As New. First Edition. Fur Magic by Andre Norton (First Edition) Alicia Austin Art, Limited Firm square copy still wrapped in plastic shrink-wrap. Slipcase. Limited Edition. One of 750 numbered copies. Signed by the Author and the Artist. Alicia Austin(Cover Artist) Alicia Austin(Interior Artist) (illustrator