Alkenes (211 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (211)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,07

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry, The 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: -

    074921869X / 9780749218690

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,02

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alkenes And Aronmatics (The Open University - S205 The Molecular World: Book 7) (S205 The Molecular World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamag

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,21

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alkenes and Aromatics: Volume 5 (Molecular World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - -

    074921869X / 9780749218690

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,38

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Elsevier Science & Technology 1985

    0123155010 / 9780123155016

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,06

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Discovery Publishing House 2006

    818356142X / 9788183561426

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 9,39

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 252.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley 1/1/1970 1970

    0471980501 / 9780471980506

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, USASalish Sea Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,31

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 0471980501 Good; Hardcover; 1970, John Wiley & Sons Publishing; Ex-library copy with standard library markings in otherwise very good condition; "Chemistry of the Alkenes," by Zabicky & Patai.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Discovery Publishing House DPH 2006

    818356142X / 9788183561426

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,42

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 252.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: The Open University 2006

    074921869X / 9780749218690

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,32

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:978074921

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 01/07/2002 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Discovery Publishing House 2006

    818356142X / 9788183561426

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 9,95 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 252.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Open University Press 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 4,61

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. CD missing. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:978085

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Open University Press 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,61

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780854046805.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1970

    0471980501 / 9780471980506

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 24,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Literary Licensing, LLC 2012

    1258418592 / 9781258418595

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,33

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Literary Licensing, LLC 6/30/2012 2012

    1258418592 / 9781258418595

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USABargainBookStores

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 24,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. A Correlation of Some Physical Properties of Alkanes and Alkenes: Boiling Points, Molecular Volumes and Surface Tensions. Book.

  • Verlag: Interscience Publishers, London 1964

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,27

    EUR 8,11 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1315 pages, a very good hardback, publisher's grey cloth with black lettering to spine, ex-library.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Literary Licensing, LLC 2012

    1258418592 / 9781258418595

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 24,14

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Verlag: See notes 1947

    • Hardcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, USAPOQUETTE'S BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,53

    EUR 5,39 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Signed. SIGNED COPY.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,91

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,52

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 160.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Discovery Publishing House, New Delhi 2006

    818356142X / 9788183561426

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndienBooks in my Basket

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 7,95

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New. ISBN:9788183561426,252pp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: The Open University

    074921869X / 9780749218690

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,58

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry RSC 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,14

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 160 1st Edition.

  • Verlag: Interscience Publishers, London 1964

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Stephen Peterson, Bookseller, Eden Prairie, MN, USAStephen Peterson, Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Good-plus book with minor soiling to gray cloth, creased cloth at foot of spin, and slight chipping to black background of spine lettering; text is unmarked, but former owner's rubber stamp is in two places on front free endpaper and once on the following, blank flyleaf.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,09

    EUR 9,95 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 160.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USARomtrade Corp.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 31,68

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USABasi6 International

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 31,68

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Royal Society of Chemistry 2002

    0854046801 / 9780854046805

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 29,35

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.