Analysis linear systems von cheng david (11 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Addison-Wesley 1979
- Softcover
Anbieter: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, USAGeorge Cross Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,55
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. International ition--Reprint edition. Good/Wraps (39429) . Trade paperback, good condition, with lightly rubbed wraps--some light scuffs. some creases on fr, some light tanning, light soil on r. some light wear at spine edges. very ltly slanted spine, reading crease, ltly bumped corners, some light edgewear. somewhat…tanned p. edges, some soil. Ltly tanned ins wraps--sme light soil. some ltly tanned pp. Store sticker on first p. O/w tight and unmarked. 431.
Verlag: Addison-Wesley 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, USAGeorge Cross Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 14,22
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Reprint edition. Good/No Jacket (29301) No Jacket Hardcover, good condition, w. ltly rubbed brds, sme lt marks. Smwht slanted, ltly compressed sp, ltly bumped bottom corners. Smwht tanned p. edges, eps. Owner's label on ffep. O/w cln, tight, unmarked. W. old-style clr plastic jacket. 431.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,32
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:0201010208.
Verlag: Addison-Wesley 1959
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, USABookDepart
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,75
EUR 7,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: UsedGood. Hardback; fading and shelf wear to exterior; former owner's stamping and notes on front endpaper; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding.

Verlag: Addison-Wesley
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChapter Two Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 23,86
EUR 18,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No dust jacket. Foxing/tanning to end papers and page edges.
Verlag: Addison-Wesley 1966
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,12
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN.
Verlag: Addison-Wesley Publicating Company Inc, Massachusetts 1959
- Hardcover
Anbieter: The Bookstore, Belfast, Vereinigtes KönigreichThe Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,87
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Very good condition, owners signature inside. Dust wrapper - Good condition, some wear & tear to wrapper edges, spine faded slightly.
Verlag: Addison Wesley Publishing Company, Reading Massachusetts and London England 1959
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Webbooks, Wigtown, Wigtown, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWebbooks, Wigtown
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,71
EUR 34,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Binding tight and contents clean. A review copy. Pergamon Press and Addison Wesley stickers on front end paper. Dust jacket has some closed tears and wear to edges. This is a heavy book and we will request extra postage if ordered from outside the…UK. 324042.
Verlag: Ma: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, Inc. 1959 1959
- Hardcover
Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 133,21
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. No Jacket. Publisher: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1959, Good, HB, pg.431.This Book is in Addison-Wesley series in electrical engineering . Book.