Apollo von sutton jeff (67 Ergebnisse)

Autor
Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (67)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Popular Library 1970

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, USAF&SF Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Apollo at Go by Jeff Sutton, Popular Library 02525, 1970, second printing. Bright, square and tight. Frank Frazetta (illustrator).

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, USAF&SF Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Apollo at Go by Jeff Sutton, Popular Library SP305, 1963, first printing. Bright, square and tight.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Putnam 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, USAUncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,94 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Ex-library copy with sticker and lots of rubber stamps; part of back endpaper torn out. Jacket in a mylar protector taped to the boards.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: popular library 1963

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Gumshoe Books, Columbia, USAGumshoe Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,05

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket as Issued. 1st Edition. sci fi.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, USA 1963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Celt Books, Kenner, USACelt Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Paperback. Apollo At Go.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, USABoomer's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 5,64 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket As Issued. First Edition. A crisp clean mass market paperback, appearing unread without creasing of any kind but presenting light shelf and edge wear, minor chipping to edges of card covers - a common condition of any mass market. From a meticulous colle

  • Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons. 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons.

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,02

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, USABook Lover's Warehouse

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,00

    EUR 4,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The covers may be a little smudged with shelf wear and creasing to the corners and hinges. The spine remains free of creasing. The fore edge bears some water damage that leeches into the pages a bit but does not affect the readability of the text. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, NY 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, USABooks from the Crypt

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. [1st printing, 1964] #SP305. Cover art is uncredited. Tanning; store stamp on first page. Book.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, NY 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, USABooks from the Crypt

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. [1st printing, 1964] #SP305. Cover art is uncredited. Mild tanning; superficial scuffs and minor dings. Book.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, NY 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, USABooks from the Crypt

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. [1st printing, 1964] #SP305. Cover art is uncredited. Tanning; mild handling wear. Book.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, NY 1963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Outta Shelves, Centuria, USAOutta Shelves

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None as Published. 159 pp., paperback w/ tear at bottom of spine, piece of yellow tape on spine, colorful retro Sci Fi cover illustration. PF4.

  • Verlag: mayflower, british 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 244 very good paperback.

  • Verlag: popular library, 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first PB. SP-305, very good, creases science fiction, paperback.

  • Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons, NY 1964

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, USABooks from the Crypt

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Very Good+ to Near Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). [1st printing thus, Dec. 1963](no gutter code) Dj art by Robert Bartram. Tanning, dj spine panel and edges. Book.

  • Verlag: putnam 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. hardcover. fine book near fine jacket bookclub, darker spine.

  • Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, USAUncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,94 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Book Club Edition. Book club hardcover. Slightly bumped at the head and heel of the spine. Jacket has light edgewear.

  • Verlag: Mayflower Dell 1963

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1963. First Edition Thus. 127 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rub

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,81

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Verlag: putnam 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. hardcover. fine book near fine price clipped jacket bookclub.

  • Verlag: popular library, 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first PB. SP-305, almost near fine, science fiction, paperback.

  • Verlag: popular library,

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Reprints Popular SP-305. 445-02525, almost near fine, science fiction, paperback.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1963

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, USAVoyageur Book Shop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,12 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). 183pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall N5.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, USAStuart W. Wells III

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Paperback Edition. Publisher's Code 445-02525.

  • Verlag: popular library, 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first PB. SP-305, near fine, unread science fiction, paperback.

  • Verlag: Mayflower, British 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: John Thompson, Winnipeg, KanadaJohn Thompson

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 9,54 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Printing. Solid with light wear on the covers and a felt pen mark on the right edge of the inside pages.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 00159, U.S. 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: John Thompson, Winnipeg, KanadaJohn Thompson

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 9,54 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Printing. Square tight copy with light wear on covers from rubbing and a 1" corner crease on front cover. Previous owner's gift inscription on inside front cover.