Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Computer Science 410; Ex-Library. Ink stamp and previous owner's sticker on the front cover. Small pen inscription on title page; library catalogue sticker on colophon. Minute traces of sticker residue; faintly bumped spine head and corners. Foot of page block slightly grubby and marked due to age. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex-Library.
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Computer Science 585; Ex-Library. Previous owner's sticker on the front cover. Library catalogue sticker inside front cover. Faintly bumped spine head and rubbed corners. Foot of page block slightly grubby and marked due to age. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex-Library.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 538 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 855.
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 376 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 376 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo ; Hong Kong ; Barcelona ; Budapest : Springer, 1992
ISBN 10: 3540553541 ISBN 13: 9783540553540
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 761 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1080.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo ; Hong Kong : Springer, 1990
ISBN 10: 3540522158 ISBN 13: 9783540522157
Anbieter: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Deutschland
(Berlin. Zustand: Gut. VII, 427 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 24 cm Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XI, 670 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Vol. 2178. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Computer Aided Systems Theory -- EUROCAST 2011: 13th International Conference, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain, February 6-11, 2011, Revised Selecte. Book.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.