Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302912380 ISBN 13: 9781302912383
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302912380 ISBN 13: 9781302912383
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Very Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: acceptable. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2018.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: Like New. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe September 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302912380 ISBN 13: 9781302912383
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Panini Publishing Ltd, GB, 2018
ISBN 10: 1846539390 ISBN 13: 9781846539398
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Have you ever wanted to be Deadpool? If you have, then we recommend you see a psychiatrist. Otherwise, here's your chance! This ain't no ordinary comicbook, this is also a role-playing adventure where you are the (not) hero, Deadpool! You keep track of your score adventure by adventure. You roll dice to battle indescribable foes. You travel through Marvel history as the Merc with a Mouth and meet the Hulk in the swinging 60s! Smell Man-Thing in the psychedelic 70s, and encounter Daredevil in the hard-boiled 80s. Success or failure is yours to decide!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302912380 ISBN 13: 9781302912383
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Comic
EUR 9,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). 2018. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 11,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Panini Publishing Ltd, Tunbridge Wells, 2018
ISBN 10: 1846539390 ISBN 13: 9781846539398
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Have you ever wanted to be Deadpool? If you have, then we recommend you see a psychiatrist. Otherwise, here's your chance! This ain't no ordinary comicbook, this is also a role-playing adventure where you are the (not) hero, Deadpool! You keep track of your score adventure by adventure. You roll dice to battle indescribable foes. You travel through Marvel history as the Merc with a Mouth and meet the Hulk in the swinging 60s! Smell Man-Thing in the psychedelic 70s, and encounter Daredevil in the hard-boiled 80s. Success or failure is yours to decide! Did you ever want to be Deadpool? Well, now's your chance - in this amazing role-playing romp! YOU decide what choices Deadpool makes! Just be sure to avoid the many bad endings you could fall into. or suffer the consequences!Become the Merc with a Mouth! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: as new. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Erstausgabe
Zustand: New. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator). 2018. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
EUR 14,57
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,16
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 10,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 116 pages. 10.12x6.69x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Inc., 2018
Anbieter: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, USA
Comics. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated (illustrator). Very light wear. Looks unread! Comic book. Stapled spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Panini Publishing Ltd, United Kingdom, Tunbridge Wells, 2018
ISBN 10: 1846539390 ISBN 13: 9781846539398
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,17
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Have you ever wanted to be Deadpool? If you have, then we recommend you see a psychiatrist. Otherwise, here's your chance! This ain't no ordinary comicbook, this is also a role-playing adventure where you are the (not) hero, Deadpool! You keep track of your score adventure by adventure. You roll dice to battle indescribable foes. You travel through Marvel history as the Merc with a Mouth and meet the Hulk in the swinging 60s! Smell Man-Thing in the psychedelic 70s, and encounter Daredevil in the hard-boiled 80s. Success or failure is yours to decide! The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. Espin, Salva; Diaz, Paco (illustrator).
EUR 15,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . .
Zustand: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Panini UK Ltd / Marvel 2018-09-25, 2018
ISBN 10: 1846539390 ISBN 13: 9781846539398
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 15,71
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 12,71
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.