paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030524970 ISBN 13: 9780030524974
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030524970 ISBN 13: 9780030524974
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Zustand: good. A former library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. The pages appear unmarked. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2007
ISBN 10: 0030793998 ISBN 13: 9780030793998
Anbieter: Dailey Ranch Books, Tucson, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Like New.
Verlag: Holt Rinehart Winston, 2007
Anbieter: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Multiple copies in stock and available ***VERY GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** moderate edge wear, signed by previous owners, stamped by previous owner, may have some markings on some pages We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Student Edition. New 2011 Copyright In Hardcover Format, TN Elements Of Language, First Course, Grade 7: Tennessee Student Text With Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, Index, 976 Pages, Pictorial Orange Cover, ISBN 0554032538 (2011 Copyright) B2.
Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2007
Anbieter: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** moderate edge wear, signed/stamped by previous owner, may have some marks on a few pages. multiples available We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.