Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lumos Learning (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1949855929 ISBN 13: 9781949855920
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2011
ISBN 10: 0153853190 ISBN 13: 9780153853197
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lumos Learning (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1949855961 ISBN 13: 9781949855968
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Zustand: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Normal wear from daily use. May include markings or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10: 1328526445 ISBN 13: 9781328526441
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Student Assessment Guide. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Math, Grade K Florida: Student Assessment Guide With Data-Driven Decision Making, Performance And Portfolio Assessment, Middle And End Of Year Test, Modules 1-20 Tests, Performance Tasks For Units 1-5, Individual Record Forms, Correlations, Full Color Illustrations, 154 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring A Butterfly And Daisies, Student Material Issued Without Answer Key; Florida State-Specific; Dimensions: 8.50" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1328526445 ; ISBN 13: 9781328526441 (2020 Copyright) a7.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10: 1328526453 ISBN 13: 9781328526458
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Glossy Soft Cover. Zustand: New. Assessment Guide. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Math, Grade 1, FLORIDA Edition: Assessment Guide With Prerequisite Skills Inventory, Beginning, Middle And End Of Year Tests, Modules 1-19 Tests, Units 1-6 Performance Tasks, Illustrations, 168 Pages And Pictorial Light Blue, Yellow And Red Cover Featuring A Sea Crab, Issued Without Answer Key; Student Material; Dimensions: 8.25" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 1328526453 ISBN 13: 9781328526458 (2020 Copyright) e7.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10: 132852647X ISBN 13: 9781328526472
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Assessment Guide. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Houghton Mifflin Harcourt into Math, FLORIDA Edition, Grade 3: Assessment Guide With Data-Driven Decision Making, Performance And Portfolio Assessment, Prerequisite Skills Inventory, Beginning, Middle And End Of Year Tests, Modules 1-20 Tests, Performance Tasks For Units 1-6, 169 Pages And Pictorial Blue Cover Featuring A Sailboat, Whale, Seagulls; Student Material Issued Without Answer Key; Dimensions: 8.25" W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 132852647X ISBN 13: 9781328526472 (2020 Copyright) e7.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727021738 ISBN 13: 9781727021738
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727022017 ISBN 13: 9781727022018
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 172702222X ISBN 13: 9781727022223
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: As New. Paperback--no flaws.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727022327 ISBN 13: 9781727022322
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--COVER DIFFERENT THAN LISTING--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--COVER DIFFERENT THAN LISTING--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: As New. Paperback--no flaws.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: As New. Paperback--no flaws.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.