Microsoft windows 2000 security (12 Ergebnisse)

Microsoft Windows 2000 Security Handbook
Schmidt, Jeff,Kachur, Alexander,Hadden, Theresa,Davis, Travis,Bixler, Dave
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,24
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, USAA Cappella Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,69
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,69
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USAa2zbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,57
EUR 5,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Edition Unstated. Used very good, Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear. Spine is in very good condition. 644 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0619212292. ISBN/EAN: 9780619212292. Pic…tures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561022657.

Sprache: Englisch
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,32
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro es un kit de formación para el examen 70-220 de MCSE, que cubre el diseño de la seguridad de redes en Microsoft Windows 2000. Incluye un CD-ROM con una versión de evaluación de 120 días de Windows 2000 Advanced Server. El libro está diseñado para ayudar a los lectores a dominar los conceptos, pri…ncipios y tareas medidos por los objetivos del examen de certificación. EAN: 0790145113436 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: MCSE Designing Microsoft Windows 2000 Network Security Autor: Collectif Editorial: Microsoft Press Idioma: en Páginas: 864 Formato: tapa dura.

Microsoft Windows 2000 Security Handbook
Schmidt, Jeff,Kachur, Alexander,Bixler, Dave,Davis, Travis,Hadden, Theresa
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 32,03
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: OddReads, Harper, TX, USAOddReads
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 31,14
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Academic Learning Series board soil; includes CD-Rom.

- Softcover
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USAa2zbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 38,71
EUR 5,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: New. Still in Shrinkwrap Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619212292. ISBN/EAN: 9780619212292. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560735225.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, USAFables Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 64,07
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A former college library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Excellent condition for a former library book. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. The pages appear unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Scott. T…hanks for supporting an independent bookseller.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Irwin Professional Publishers, Burr Ridge, IL 2002
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USAa2zbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 157,06
EUR 5,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition. Project Manual. minimal wear from storage, may have bookstore sticker or name inside front cover otherwise, As New, looks great. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0072850744. ISBN/EAN: 9780072850741. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon r…equest. Inventory No: 1560758153.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 157,56
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.