Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Packt Publishing (edition 2), 2015
ISBN 10: 1784398780 ISBN 13: 9781784398781
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,35
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. An Introduction to Object-oriented Programming with Java, 2nd ed This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. 4th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,79
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,15
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. With CD! 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw Hill Higher Education, 2000
ISBN 10: 0071181954 ISBN 13: 9780071181952
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Python 3 Object-oriented Programming: Building robust and maintainable software with object oriented design patterns in Python, 2nd Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Packt Publishing 01/g /20 A, 2015
ISBN 10: 1784398780 ISBN 13: 9781784398781
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,96
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, Indien
N.A. Zustand: New. ISBN:9788131705230.
Verlag: Kalyani Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 9327244044 ISBN 13: 9789327244045
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,39
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Addison-Wesley Professional, 1996
ISBN 10: 0201895501 ISBN 13: 9780201895506
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Addison-Wesley Professional Pub Date: 12/26/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 576 second edition.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,03
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Verlag: Kalyani Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 9327244044 ISBN 13: 9789327244045
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Verlag: Kalyani Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 9327244044 ISBN 13: 9789327244045
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.