Official guide dublin (132 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,94
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Irish and Overseas Publishing
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: The Trinity Press 1938
- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback/Pamphlet. Zustand: Good. Good paperback/pamphlet. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with small stain spots. Entire booklet has a vertical crease down center.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, USAThe Book Abyss
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,78
EUR 4,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. Unknown printing date. . .early 60's? --- --- Official travel guide to the city of Dibli, Ireland. . .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Tourist Board Of Ireland 1953
- Softcover
Anbieter: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Vereinigtes KönigreichEastleach Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,18
EUR 14,19 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. ? edition. card wrappers, G++. 159pp, 6pp b/w plates, large folding b/w map to rear, edges & coeners worn. A nice tourist guide to Dublin, with potted history and guide to the city & its features.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,17
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Irish and Overseas Publishing Co, IE 1000
- Softcover
Anbieter: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRIVERLEE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,97
EUR 13,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Fair condition soft cover, some wear to cover and spine, tanning to pages, otherwise in a good readable condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dublin: Irish & Overseas Publ.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, DeutschlandWimbauer Buchversand
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,99
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Befriedigend. 164 S. mit Karte.- Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, ein paar Seiten angewellt -[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-5924 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 216.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 19,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,69
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
SPL. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Bord Failte Eireann
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,22
EUR 5,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. No Edition Remarks. 176 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book with maps through book. Binding remains firm. Pages and maps have light tanning and foxing throughout. Paper worn away to front reverse cover. Paper cover has mild edgewear with curling to corn…ers and reading creases. Light tanning to spine and edges with splits to spine edges. Foxing overall.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Irish Tourist Association, Dublin 1949
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, IrlandDublin Bookbrowsers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,83
EUR 10,40 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 184 pp. Illustrated. Folding map in rear.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions 3/26/2011 2011
- Softcover
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USABargainBookStores
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Official Tourist Guide of the Dublin, Wicklow, and Wexford Railway. Illustrated. Compiled by A. T. Hennessy. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral Bound. Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,39
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral Bound. Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,08
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 2019. Spiral-bound. . . . . .

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,82
EUR 5,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
SPL. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,47
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 2019. Spiral-bound. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Borb Failte Eireann 1958
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,89
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 176 pp., folding map, plates, Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties,…taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral. Zustand: new. Spiral. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dublin Tourism, Dublin 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, IrlandDublin Bookbrowsers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,50
EUR 10,40 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Pp.16. Illustrated in colour and black & white. A perspective on what Dublin had to offer tourists, visitors and locals a quarter of century ago. Horizontal folds. Else good.
Verlag: Irish Tourist Office
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,88
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1949. Paperback. 8vo.Irish Local History. County Dublin. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Bord Failte Eireann, Dublin
- Softcover
Anbieter: A. Richard Books and More, Washington DC, DC, USAA. Richard Books and More
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Guide to Dublin. Published mid-50s. Interesting text. Pull out map. black and white photos.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 22,22
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Irish Tourist Office 1949
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1949. Paperback. 8vo.Irish Local History. County Dublin. . . . .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Irish Tourist Association
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, IrlandDublin Bookbrowsers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 21,00
EUR 10,40 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Pp. 151. Illustrated. Covers tatty, worn, torn. Front cover loose. Spine is lacking for the most part. Else fair.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,03
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Verlag: Dublin: Irish and Overseas Publishing 1965
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Browning to the wrapper and the pages. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Date is suggested. Physical description: 168 p : illus., fold. col. map. Subjects: Dublin (Ireland) Description and travel; Guidebooks. Dublin (Ireland) Guidebooks. Genre: Guideb…ooks. 3 Kg.

Verlag: Dublin : Bord Failte Eireann 1953
- Softcover
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Edition Unstated. Very good copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges slightly nicked and dust-dulled as with age. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description: 184p., ill., fold. map ; 18cm. Notes: Suggested date of publication. Subjects: Du…blin (Ireland) -- Description and travel. 3 Kg.