Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Shadow Books, Norwich, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-university library hardback with usual labels. Text unmarked, save.
Verlag: Albin Michel, Paris, 1949
Anbieter: Rodger Friedman Rare Book Studio, ABAA, Tuxedo, NY, USA
Wraps. Zustand: Very Good. 393 p. Wraps. Unopened.
Verlag: Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,20
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Michel, 1949
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library hardcover no dj (red boards) in very nice condition with the usual library markings and attachments. Light wear at the corners. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris: Albin Michel, 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Jack Baldwin Rare Books, Glasgow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. 396p. Covers and spine worn and sunned.
Verlag: Editions Albin Michel, Paris,, 1949
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Paris, Editions Albin Michel cm.13,5x21, pp.396, brossura intonso, cop.fig. Piccole fioriture in cop. ma ottimo esempl.
Paris, Albin Michel, 1949. In-8, br, 391p.Non coupé, bon état.
Verlag: Albin michel, 1949
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat jauni tâches et petites déchirures couverture. in8. 1949. Broché. Good.
Verlag: Editions Albin Michel. 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 396 pages. Rousseurs.
Verlag: Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fine. 1949. 1949 broché couverture souple. Pages non-coupées. Globalement livre en TBE. Fine.
Verlag: A. Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fine. 1949. 398 pages. Fine.
Verlag: Editions Albin Michel. 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 396 pages.
Verlag: A. Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fine. 1949. 398 pages. Fine.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Albin Michel, PARIS, 1949
Anbieter: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Pas de jaquette. 1949 OCCASION 450 GRAMMES 396 PAGES.
Verlag: Albin Michel
Anbieter: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, Frankreich
1949, broché, 398pp; exemplaire non coupé - très bon état.
Verlag: Paris, Albin Michel 1949, 1949
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
397pp., 2e mille, non coupé, bel état.
Verlag: Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: ingiallita da fattore tempo Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Verlag: Editions Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 396 pages. Philosophie. Livre.
Verlag: Albin Michel, 1949
Anbieter: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Albin Michel (illustrator).
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20162425: 1949. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 396 pages - contre-plats jaspés - couverture d'origine conservée - auteur, titre et fleurons dorés au dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 921-Philosophes et psychologues.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R150196295: 1949. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 396 pages- plats légèrement salit par le temps. . . . Classification Dewey : 921-Philosophes et psychologues.
Anbieter: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Frankreich
Zustand: 1. A dà paginer.
Albin Michel, Paris, 1949, in-8, br., 396 p. E.O. Bel ex. non coupé.