Programs trs 80 (24 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Howard W. Sams & Co., Inc., Indianapolis, Indiana 1980
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Skelly Fine Books, Norman, OK, USASkelly Fine Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,40 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Printing. {Howard W. Sams & Co., Inc.; Indianapolis, Indiana; 1980; Spiral; Very Good/No Jacket; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 1st Printing; ISBN: 0-672-21741-4.} Covers rubbed; PO name on front cover; pages yellowing with age. "There are a number of relatively inexpensive 'personal-type'…digital computers, such as Radio Shack's Model TRS-80, which can efficiently perform virtually any type of computation required for the design and analysis of electronic networks. Thus, this book presents a variety of useful BASIC language programs that will greatly simplify the design and analysis of commonly encountered circuit problem." Listing updated 5-7-2005.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Hayden Book Company, Inc. 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USAAspen Book Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: no dust jacket present. The book is in good condition for its age. The cover shows signs of wear, including some edge and corner scuffing. The pages are clean, with no inscriptions or library markings. The binding remains intact, ensuring the book is fully readable.
Verlag: Dilithium Press, Portland 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, USASleepy Hollow Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,79
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. Orange soft cover, rubbed. Radio Shack. Computers.

- Softcover
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USAMy Dead Aunt's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,78
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 80 p., clean and unmarked anywhere on strong paper only faintly age-toned; stapled binding firm; glossy wrap0per is clean but sunned at upper edges, slight rubbing at lower corner of front panel..
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, USAThe Book Abyss
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- See photos for additional content. . .

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 26,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, USANewsboy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,24
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 0918398274 Light cover wear. Pages are in new condition. Never used. No highlighting. No underlining.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 27,07
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USABay State Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 27,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USAFoggypaws
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,91
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1980 jTRS-80 Programs - 32 Basic Programs for the TSR-80 (Level II) Computer paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the orange spine and cover.
Verlag: Radio Shack 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,36
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good in wrappers, a paperback. Pages clean. Name inside rear cover. Corners rubbed. Spine ends lightly rubbed. Spine light yellow.
Verlag: Radio Shack 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USAFoggypaws
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,25
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1980 paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the light blue cover. 330 pages.
Verlag: Radio Shack - Tandy Corp. (1981), Fort Worth, TX 1981
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, USARay Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,03
EUR 4,83 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PB. Zustand: good+, wraps (softcover). 80pp ISBN 0866689028.

Verlag: ARCsoft Publishers, Woodsboro, MD 1981
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Crow Hop Rare Books, ABAA, Woodstock, GA, USACrow Hop Rare Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,80
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Stapled wraps, 80 pp. VG+. Printed for Radio Shack. 50 Ready-to-Run Programs in Pocket-BASIC.
Verlag: Radio Shack
- Softcover
Anbieter: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, USANewsboy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 35,58
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PAPERBACK. Zustand: Good. B000CCOMXW Good to very good. Light cover creases. Pages show some discoloration at edges. Pages are actually in very good shape.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 74,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 74,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, USAXochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 80,10
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. 328pp.+advert; HB red w/gilt; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. "Each chapter of this book presents a computer program that runs on a 16K Radio Shack TRS-80 Color Computer.".

- Hardcover
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USASHIMEDIA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 88,99
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 417,61
EUR 28,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Verlag: Falsoft, Prospect, KY 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, USAEarl The Pearls
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 111,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. AZ622 Errata sheet included. Spine Uncreased. Binding tight and square. Pages clean, free of writing. Crawford, Fred W. (illustrator).

Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 43,59
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndienTrue World of Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,58
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1982 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands.… A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 317 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 317.