Pukeko ponga tree (26 Ergebnisse)

Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (26)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USARed's Corner LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,97

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful fo

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A Pukeko in a Ponga Tree This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money ba

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Group New Zealand, Limited 2014

    0143506730 / 9780143506737

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USARed's Corner LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,77

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not inclu

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,95

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin NZ, Auckland 2021

    0143776487 / 9780143776482

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,70

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. This very special large-format hardback edition celebrates the 40th anniversary of Aotearoa's most beloved and iconic Christmas story. This beautiful hardback gift edition celebrates 40 years of Aotearoa New Zealand's Twelve Days of Christmas . On the first day of Christmas my true love gave t

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little Mammoth, Auckland 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustralienLost and Found Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,79

    EUR 8,64 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    soft cover. Zustand: Fine, near new condition. No Jacket. Illustrated in colour by Dick Frizzell. 19 cm. 32 pages. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Puffin

    0143506730 / 9780143506737

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 22,33

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Puffin

    0143506730 / 9780143506737

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,33

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little Mammoth, NZ 2000

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, NeuseelandThe Raven and the Writing Desk

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 30,24 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Reprint. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Heinemann Publishers, Auckland 1984

    0868637858 / 9780868637853

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Archway Books, Mana, NeuseelandArchway Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,18

    EUR 20,74 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Illustrated Papered Boards. Zustand: Very Good. None. Reprint Edition. 20 x 23.5 cm landscape, [24] pp, colour art illus throughout, illus papered boards. Name and name stamps to title page - not very obtrusive. Light thumbing at base of pp. VG copy. Beautiful illus - a real piece of kiwiana. This is lighter in weight than the a

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Heinemann Publishers, Auckland 1984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Browsers Books, Hamilton, NZ, NeuseelandBrowsers Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 20,76

    EUR 23,33 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Heinemann Publishers Auckland 1984 reprint illus (col w col endpapers being music in the front and image in rear) VG ( illus hardback rubbed and worn, spine sl faded).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed, Acukland, New Zealand 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: In Other Words Books, Plymouth, , Vereinigtes KönigreichIn Other Words Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 13,73

    EUR 32,44 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Oblong picture book. Near perfect condition, front cover has minimal curling corner and crease at bottom. A vibrantly illustrated adaptation of 'The Twelve days of Christmas' with a Maori New Zealand slant - including two kumara, six pois a twirling, eleven haka lessons - and a pukeko in a ponga t

  • Verlag: Puffin Books 2017

    0143771868 / 9780143771869

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, NeuseelandBook Express (NZ)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,67

    EUR 26,79 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin NZ, Auckland 2021

    0143776487 / 9780143776482

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralienAussieBookSeller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,28

    EUR 31,97 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. This very special large-format hardback edition celebrates the 40th anniversary of Aotearoa's most beloved and iconic Christmas story. This beautiful hardback gift edition celebrates 40 years of Aotearoa New Zealand's Twelve Days of Christmas . On the first day of Christmas my true love gave t

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Reed 1991

    1869480600 / 9781869480608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USAGoldBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 56,06

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Dick Frizzell (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin NZ, Auckland 2021

    0143776487 / 9780143776482

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Vereinigtes KönigreichCitiRetail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 21,47

    EUR 42,86 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. This very special large-format hardback edition celebrates the 40th anniversary of Aotearoa's most beloved and iconic Christmas story. This beautiful hardback gift edition celebrates 40 years of Aotearoa New Zealand's Twelve Days of Christmas . On the first day of Christmas my true love gave t

  • Verlag: Heinemann Publishers 1981 1981

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, NeuseelandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 23,35

    EUR 23,05 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    FIRST EDITION, oblong octavo, illus heavy boards, white lettering to spine, illus eps & prelims, unpaginated, illus, VG+ (light rubbing to spine & boards, sl cracking to some gutters).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: William Heinemann 1981

    0868637858 / 9780868637853

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, Vereinigtes KönigreichSN Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 86,13

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.