Techniques deductive inference (11 Ergebnisse)

Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (11)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliff, NJ 1966

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,97

    EUR 7,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. First Edition, First Printing; black c w/gilt titles; slight wear at spine/tips; owner's name; 216 clean, unmarked pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey: Prentice-Hall 1966

    0138994013 / 9780138994013

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,34

    EUR 8,11 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 216 pages, hardback, a very good copy in a very good dust-jacket [0138994013].

  • Verlag: Prentice Hall 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,01

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. 216 pages. Shelf wear, pages yellowed; a sound binding. The jacket is scuffed, discolored and worn. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mathematics; Inventory No: 216074.

  • Verlag: Englewood Cliffs, Prentice-Hall 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, USAHammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Very good condition. . 216p.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Prentice Hall 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, USACallaghan Books South

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 11,23 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Cloth. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Large, heavy book, quality dark gray cloth, gilt lettering near-bright on spine, ink name at top of first front end paper, 216 pages. Some ink underlining and a few notes throughout. Very tiny tear at spine top edge of book. DJ glossy brown and yellow a little faded o

  • Verlag: Prentice-Hall 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,21

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1966. No Edition Remarks. 216 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over brown cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Pencil inscription to rear free endpaper. Boards have moderate shelf-wear with bumping to corners and rubbing to surfaces. Slight crushing to spine ends. Clipped jacket has modera

  • Verlag: Prentice-Hall 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, USABookDepart

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,16

    EUR 7,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: UsedVeryGood. ASIN: B000M3OE3E Hardcover, light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; bumps to upper edges; otherwise in very good condition with clean text and tight binding.

  • Verlag: prentice hall 1966

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, USABingo Books 2

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 5,43 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition.

  • Verlag: Prentice-Hall, Inc, Englewood Cliffs, NJ 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, USAJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. 216pp. Small ink signature else near new condition, covers bright, text clean and binding tight in a very good just lightly worn dust jacket.

  • Verlag: Prentice-Hall 1966

    Anbieter: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, USAWebster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 16,21

    EUR 4,74 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown Binding. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good dj. in protective cover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Prentice-Hall 1966

    0138994013 / 9780138994013

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Swift Bookstore, Peterlee, , Vereinigtes KönigreichThe Swift Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,88

    EUR 59,10 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1966. Tight, very lightly used copy. D/J has minor shelfwear/rubbing to extremities & sunned spine & part front cover. Pages have been very lightly used so in excellent condition being clean, crisp & free of any creases or inscription/annotations, although very lightly tanned & no. wrote on back in