paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: very_good. The book has been used but is in very good condition. There is no obvious damage to the cover and the dust jacket is included for hard covers. There are no missing or damaged pages and no underlining highlighting of text or writing in the margins. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: After Hours Press, Oak Park, IL, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692027483 ISBN 13: 9780692027486
Anbieter: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 86 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: After Hours Press 10/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578566559 ISBN 13: 9780578566559
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Dancing A Dizzy Holiness. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: After Hours Press 9/2/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088260470 ISBN 13: 9781088260470
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. After Hours #46. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: After Hours Press 12/29/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1641361255 ISBN 13: 9781641361255
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Postcards to Jack: poetry and haibun from the road. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: After Hours Press 6/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692027483 ISBN 13: 9780692027486
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Professor's Quarters. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
EUR 18,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
EUR 11,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 12,43
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 12,43
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 12,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 12,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.