Avalon communications (40 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (38)
  • Comics (2)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications (edition 3rd) 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,02

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    0385181566 / 9780385181563

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,58

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,77

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 3rd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications 1989

    0880410027 / 9780880410021

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    038518154X / 9780385181549

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,89

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    0385181620 / 9780385181624

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    0385181469 / 9780385181464

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,88

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    0385181442 / 9780385181440

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated 1982

    0385181604 / 9780385181600

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 15,45

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications, Canada 2000

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: 221Books, Westlake Village, CA, USA221Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Wrappers. Zustand: Mint. First Thus. Reprint of the 30s comics. William Gillette cover. Illustrated (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications., Quebec. 1999

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Robert F Butterworth, Lytham St.Annes, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRobert F Butterworth

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 20,85 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. "The Shadow in His Sanctum". Very nice copy. Greene,Vernon V. (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications., Quebec. 1999

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Robert F Butterworth, Lytham St.Annes, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRobert F Butterworth

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 9,55

    EUR 20,85 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 29pp. Illus b & w comic strips throughout. Excellent copy.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications ACG

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,20

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications, Hewlett, New York 1982

    0385181620 / 9780385181624

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Fine. First edition. Fine in wrappers.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Avalon Communications, Incorporated, North Woodmere, NY, U.S.A. 1985

    0880410019 / 9780880410014

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 43,79

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Revised. Publisher: Avalon Communications, Inc., 1985, Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-88041-001-9, cover wear around edges. Book.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. revista americana de comic oeste, edicion 2000, blanco y negro, 64 paginas, buen estado.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. revista americana de comic oeste, edicion 2002, blanco y negro, 64 paginas, buen estado.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. revista americana de comic oeste, edicion 2000, blanco y negro, 64 paginas, buen estado.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. revista americana de comic oeste, edicion finales decada 90, blanco y negro, 32 paginas, buen estado.

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

  • Verlag: Avalon Communications

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar