Bg uk (23 Ergebnisse)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bg Publications, Lincolnshire, Uk 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: NorWest Books (UK), Minehead, , Vereinigtes KönigreichNorWest Books (UK)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial Card. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket (as published). 1st Edition. 36 Pages, Illustrated. An Unmarked Booklet. Not Ex Library.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bg Publications, Lincolnshire, Uk 1987
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: NorWest Books (UK), Minehead, , Vereinigtes KönigreichNorWest Books (UK)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial Card. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket (as published). 1st Edition. 36 Pages, Illustrated. An Unmarked Booklet. Not Ex Library.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.FINE HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE DSTWRAPPER. 30.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.IMPRESSION.NEAR FINE HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE DUSTWRAPPER. 29.74.33.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. UK1st.edition.1st.impression.Fine unread book in a vg dustwrapper.A little edge rubbed.SIGNED/DATED BY AUTHOR ON HALF TITLE PAGE.45. 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0. Signed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 7,16
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.NEAR FINE HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE DUSTWRAPPER.A REALLY NICE COPY.THIS COPY IS INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR ON THE FEP "27TH.APTIL 1985. MY DEAR JILLY, SOME OF US KNOW WHO'S WHO,DON'T WE! DAVID" 65.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0….0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng. Signed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,35
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.fine hardback in a very near fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,35
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.IMPRESSION.FINE HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE DUSTWRAPPER. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 9,55
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.fine hardback in a fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 9,55
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 9,55
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.fine hardback in fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,55
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDIITON.1ST.PRINTING.VG HARDBACK IN VG DUSTWRAPPER.SIGNED/DATED BY AUTHOR ON FEP "DIANA CORFIELD. MARCH 1997" Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng. Signed by Autho…r(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 10,74
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.NEAR FINE HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE DUSTWRAPPER.THIS COPY IS INSCRIBED ON THE FEP "TO JEAN AND RAY FROM WALTER MILLER.22.5.94" Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng. Inscribed…by Author(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,74
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.fine hardback in fine dustwrapper.this copy is inscribed by the author on the fep "to dearest myrah and your child within! happy birthday 2008.love leonora X" Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 La…nguage: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng. Inscribed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,93
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.fine hardback uin a fine dustwrapper.authors first novel and first of a sequence.70. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,93
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.FINE HARDBACK IN FINE DUSTWRAPPER.THIS COPY IS INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR ON THE FEP "FOR CHRISTOPHER AND FEVELLE WITH EVERY GOOD WISH FROM THE WRITER -JIM MCALEESE" Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.…0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng. Inscribed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 11,93
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.ediiton.1st.printing.near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper. 18.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 16,70
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.FINE HARDBACK IN FINE DUSTWRAPPER. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 19,09
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing.near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Verlag: BG,UK 2010
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,97
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.FINE HARDBACK IN FINE DUSTWRAPPER. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Verlag: BG,SUSSEX,UK 1991
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 7,76
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDIITON.1ST.IMPRESSION.A VG HARDBACK IN A VERY GOOD DUSTWRAPPER.AN UNREAD COPY.64,Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 35,79
EUR 23,28 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.impression.near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper.includes free cd. a heavy book requiring extra postage for non uk address.room.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language…: eng Language: eng.