Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library/Games Workshop, Nottingham, 2005
Anbieter: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition. unread, never opened, as new -- we have lots of new condition Horus Heresy and Warhammer books listed on line.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library Publications / Games Workshop, Nottingham, England, 2000
ISBN 10: 1841541249 ISBN 13: 9781841541242
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. No Jacket. Bumping to corners, light wear to covers and pages. Used Graphic Novel.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop Ltd, Black Library, 2002
ISBN 10: 1841542539 ISBN 13: 9781841542539
Anbieter: Friends of the Library Bookstore, Eau Claire, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Some wear on edges but appears unread. Spine/cover is not creased. Clean inside. Not ex-library. 256 p. The 2nd Tale of Orfeo. Shelf: B-2.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop Black Library, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849709866 ISBN 13: 9781849709866
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2012
ISBN 10: 184970225X ISBN 13: 9781849702256
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1781092232. 6/10/2026 11:50:32 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2003
ISBN 10: 0743443241 ISBN 13: 9780743443241
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, USA
Erstausgabe
12Mo Softcover. Zustand: Fair. 1st ptg. 281pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with lightly bumped corners. Moderate+ overall book shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, chipping; light page patina throughout.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library/Games Workshop, 2005
ISBN 10: 1844162346 ISBN 13: 9781844162345
Anbieter: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A near fine copy in a pictorial wraps. 1st printing stated. Light wear to pictorial covers; No spine reading creases; 12mo., 256 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, Nottingham, England, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844164519 ISBN 13: 9781844164516
Anbieter: Mind Electric Books, Smyrna, GA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Book is in near fine (very minimal wear) condition with a solid binding and no marks, tears or spine creases. An Attractive Copy! Please feel free to ask me for pictures or more information, Thanks.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop - Black Library, 2023
ISBN 10: 1849709734 ISBN 13: 9781849709736
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,62
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2005
ISBN 10: 1844161900 ISBN 13: 9781844161904
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good-. Black Library / Games Workshop. Glossy cover, moderate wear. ~ 256 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2004
ISBN 10: 1844160777 ISBN 13: 9781844160778
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. Black Library / Games Workshop. Crisp, nice pages. ~ 252 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Black Library (Games Workshop), 2022
ISBN 10: 1849707537 ISBN 13: 9781849707534
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. very good paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library Publications / Games Workshop 0, Nottingham, England, 2025
ISBN 10: 1836092024 ISBN 13: 9781836092025
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. New Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop - Black Library, 2015
ISBN 10: 1849709734 ISBN 13: 9781849709736
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 16,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. 1st printing. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411730 ISBN 13: 9780743411738
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, USA
12Mo Softcover. Zustand: Good. 241pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Minimal overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edgewear, edgeblush, small bookstore stamp on frontleaf.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, Nottingham, England, 2009
ISBN 10: 1844166864 ISBN 13: 9781844166862
Anbieter: Mind Electric Books, Smyrna, GA, USA
Erstausgabe
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First edition, first printing (10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1). Book is in very good (light spine creases) condition with a solid binding and no marks, or tears. An Attractive Copy! Please feel free to ask me for pictures or more information, Thanks.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411765 ISBN 13: 9780743411769
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, USA
Erstausgabe
12Mo Softcover. Zustand: Good. 1st ptg. 440pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Minimal overall book shelf/timewear, medium patina on inner covers and pages throughout.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library Publication/ Games Workshop Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 184154146X ISBN 13: 9781841541464
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library (Games Workshop), 2018
ISBN 10: 1800261233 ISBN 13: 9781800261235
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good softcover Dark Imperium #2 Warhammer 40,000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library [BL] Publishing / Games Workshop Ltd, Nottingham, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844163938 ISBN 13: 9781844163939
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
EUR 19,57
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. VG: in very good condition without dust jacket as issued. Spine creased. 170mm x 110mm (7" x 4"). 411pp + ads.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2001
ISBN 10: 1841542105 ISBN 13: 9781841542102
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library Publications / Games Workshop 0, Nottingham, England, 2025
ISBN 10: 1836092008 ISBN 13: 9781836092001
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. New Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library [BL] Publishing / Games Workshop Ltd, Nottingham, 2020
ISBN 10: 1789998263 ISBN 13: 9781789998269
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
EUR 23,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG: in very good condition without dust jacket as issued. 200mm x 130mm (8" x 5"). 325pp. Waaagh! Novel.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Black Library / Games Workshop Ltd, Nottingham, 2008
ISBN 10: 1844166635 ISBN 13: 9781844166633
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
EUR 23,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG: in very good condition without dust jacket as issued. 170mm x 110mm (7" x 4"). 412pp. A Gotrek & Felix Novel.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library [BL] Publishing / Games Workshop Ltd, Nottingham, 2009
ISBN 10: 1844167305 ISBN 13: 9781844167302
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
EUR 23,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. VG : in very good condition without dust jacket as issued. Cover rubbed. 170mm x 110mm (7" x 4"). 408pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop/ Black Library, 2000
ISBN 10: 1841541184 ISBN 13: 9781841541181
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: black library, games workshop, 2005
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. first edition. fine, unread, new, paperback,
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Games Workshop/Black Library, 2016
ISBN 10: 1784961922 ISBN 13: 9781784961923
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop, 2005
ISBN 10: 1844161897 ISBN 13: 9781844161898
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. Black Library / Games Workshop. Crisp, glossy cover. Nice pages. ~ 256 pages.
Verlag: Black Library / Games Workshop
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.