Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition ), 1965
ISBN 10: 0346122929 ISBN 13: 9780346122925
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition ), 1965
ISBN 10: 0346122929 ISBN 13: 9780346122925
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition ), 1981
ISBN 10: 0346123984 ISBN 13: 9780346123984
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition ), 1982
ISBN 10: 0346125596 ISBN 13: 9780346125599
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition 3rd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0346160049 ISBN 13: 9780346160040
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: No edition stated, published by Simon and Schuster as a Cornerstone Library book, New York, 1979., 1979
ISBN 10: 0671611313 ISBN 13: 9780671611316
Near fine condition. This is a trade size softcover book. Top of spine is lightly bumped. 212 pages with two indexes. Illustrated with eight photographs.
Verlag: New York Cornerstone Library 1963 First Edition 214 pages, 1963
Anbieter: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition hardcover in a good condition dust jacket i inch chip to spine end and damp mark to jacket spine.HUFFAKER WROTE 100S OF SCREENPLAYS AND T V SCRIPTS SIGNED INSCRIBED ITEMS signed long bib inscription. Signed by Author(s).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cornerstone Library (edition Revised), 1981
ISBN 10: 0346125324 ISBN 13: 9780346125322
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Revised. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Verlag: Cornerstone Library, revised edition 1966, 1966
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgien
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Paperback. Shelfwear. Vergeeld.