Davaco (260 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Davaco 1986
- Softcover
Anbieter: David's Books, ypsilanti, MI, USADavid's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 56 pages.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial softcover journal approx. 10.5 x 8 inches in English, 36 pages.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial softcover journal approx. 10.5 x 8 inches in English, 46 pages.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial softcover journal approx. 10.5 x 8 inches in English, 56 pages.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial softcover journal approx. 10.5 x 8 inches in English, 55 pages.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial softcover journal approx. 10.5 x 8 inches in English, 52 pages.

Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1987
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Manian Enterprises, Nashua, NH, USAManian Enterprises
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. An early issue (No. 5) of this art magazine devoted to the study of northern European art that is published at irregular intervals. This issue includes an article on van Dyck's portraits of Frans Snijders and Margaretha de Vos in the Frick Collection, an article on scenes from the Historiae Aethiopicae… by Abraham Bloemaert, and other pieces. All articles in English, with b/w illustrations throughout. Measures 8" x 10.5" with 52 pages. Minor scuffing to covers; otherwise in excellent condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kunsthaus Zèurich Distributed by Davaco Publishers 1988
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,26
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Hardcover. Clean copy in dust wrapper. DW showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's name to ffep. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, , DeutschlandThomas Emig
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,00
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Wie neu. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 134 pages with many illustrations, partly coloured; clothbound with illustrated jacket.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kunsthaus Z?urich Distributed by Davaco Publishers 1988
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,54
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Hardcover. Clean copy in dust wrapper. DW showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's name to ffep. Remains a very good copy. . . . .
Verlag: Editions Davaco 1978
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,55
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. minor wear.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, NiederlandeKlondyke
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,50
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Gilt cloth; 318p. + b/w illustrations.
Verlag: Davaco 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USAA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,58
EUR 5,61 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1992; English and Italian; red paper covers; mild shelf wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 628 pages.
Verlag: Editions Davaco January 1978 1978
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USAMagus Books Seattle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,96
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: VG-. used hardcover copy in illustrated boards, no jacket, as issued. light shelfwear, corners slightly bumped, covers a bit soiled. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers, Soest 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Vivarium, LLC, Silverado, CA, USAVivarium, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 24,92
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. 320pp. Good hardcover cloth in like dust-jacket. Illustrated in black and white. Extremely light soiling and wrinkling to dust-jacket surface. Otherwise volume is without defect. Extra international postage required.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 22,50 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Book good. Jacket. 134 pp. General index. 105 Illustrations of which are 70 in colour. Language: English. Size: 26 x 31 cm.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 37,49
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Anbieter: Onward Thru the Fog, Washington, DC, USAOnward Thru the Fog
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 34,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
unbound. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover w/dust jacket. Strong binding. Clean, unmarked text. Thanks for looking.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Vereinigtes KönigreichGREENSLEEVES BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 29,83
EUR 18,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 9070288516 pgs:166. with dustjacket, Davaco, bright clean copy, Professional bookseller since 1981.
Verlag: Davaco 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, USAResource for Art and Music Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 31,15
EUR 4,71 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. Bright, sharp, copy with no ownership markings. Appears to have never been read. Well packaged in a box, ships with tracking.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, NiederlandeKlondyke
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 33,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Original green cloth, gilt lettered spine, dust jacket, numerous illustrations in colour and b/w, 4to.; Dust jacket slightly damaged at bottom corner and very slightly discoloured, small stain on cut.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, NiederlandeKlondyke
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 38,50
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Paperback, numerous (full page) illustrations in b/w, text in English and German, 4to.; Spine slightly craesed, page 72 lightly damaged at top edge, bookplate on verso front cover.
Verlag: Davaco, Utrecht 1969
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USAMagus Books Seattle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 38,79
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: VG. used hardcover copy, lacking a dust jacket (as issued). half leather binding in marbled paper boards. light shelfwear, corners slightly bumped, some rubbing to edges. pages and binding are clean, straight, and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NiederlandeMooney's bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 51,38
EUR 14,95 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NiederlandeMooney's bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 51,38
EUR 14,95 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good.

Verlag: Davaco 1996
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalienLibrodifaccia
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,32
EUR 27,90 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 73,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Davaco Publishers 1972
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, USAJay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 33,82
EUR 2,38 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Introduction by Jochen Becker. Top corner lightly bumped.
Verlag: Davaco January 1971 1971
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USAMagus Books Seattle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 44,06
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: VG. used hardcover copy, lacking a dust jacket (as issued). half leather binding in marbled paper boards. light shelfwear, corners slightly bumped, some rubbing to edges. pages and binding are clean, straight, and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.