Dell ny (Mehr als 5.800 Ergebnisse)

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam Dell, New York, NY 2003

    0553213105 / 9780553213102

    Serie: Classic Books Volume 1, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Classic Books Volume 1

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Friends of the Lumberton Public Library MS, Lumberton, MS, USAFriends of the Lumberton Public Library MS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Paperback book in very good condition, pages slightly yellowed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York ,NY 1971

    0440339332 / 9780440339335

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good Condition paperback 192 pages. Don Freeman (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York, NY 1973

    0440218926 / 9780440218920

    Serie: Summer of My German Soldier, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Summer of My German Soldier

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Fair Condition paperback 199 pages former library book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Publishing, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1982

    0440196639 / 9780440196631

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, NH, USAAcme Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fourth Printing. Slight edgewear, small crease lower front corner. No stamps or writing. 292 pages, including index. Followed by 12 pages of ads. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Photo Illustrated (illustrator). Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Publishing, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1984

    0440171172 / 9780440171171

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, NH, USAAcme Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Light edgewear. Inside starting to darken. No stamps or writing. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Publishing, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1984

    0440166640 / 9780440166641

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, NH, USAAcme Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Slight edgewear. Inside covers and pages darkening. No stamps or writing. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell, New York, NY 1992

    0440217512 / 9780440217510

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: knew_4_you, San Jose, CA, USAknew_4_you

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 1,02

    EUR 4,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Clean, UNMARKED PB, except 1 mark on 1st pg.: "9/8/96" Binding SOLID, Spine creased, edge wear, otherwise FINE. NO remainder mark. | SHIPS AIRMAIL INTERNATIONALLY.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Publishing, New York, NY (edition ) 1980

    0440136539 / 9780440136538

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Publishing Company, New York, NY 1993

    0440215730 / 9780440215738

    Serie: The Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries, Buch 13 von 22. Buch 13 von 22 - The Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good Condition paperback 393 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York, NY 1996

    0440223202 / 9780440223207

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good Condition paperback 534 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York, NY 2002

    044023722X / 9780440237228

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good Condition paperback 465 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1997, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1997

    0440227011 / 9780440227014

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Very Good. near Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. This is a mass market paperback in great shape. We have cheap media mail rates. We ship daily.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1980, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1980

    0440104386 / 9780440104384

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. First Printing. Fiction. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. This mass market sized paperback romance mystery is in fair condition due to much reading. The black covers are shiny with some wear on the faces and around the edges and a deep crease on the front hi

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Book, 1978, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1978

    044096895X / 9780440968955

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Family. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. This mass market sized paperback book about the trials of a junior high girl is in good condition. The covers are shiny with some wear on the faces and around the edges and corners and the front cover has a flex line across it where

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1996, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1996

    0440912857 / 9780440912859

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 0,87

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade Paperback. Girls. This paperback is in good condition. There are a lot of pictures in this book. The spine is tight. We have cheap media mail rates. We ship daily and we ship on saturdays.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1984, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1984

    0440169399 / 9780440169390

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 0,87

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. This book is book number 208 in the Candlelight Ecstasy Romance series. The spine is tight with one minor crease. The covers look great with minor minor wear. We have cheap media mail rates. We ship daily and we ship on satur

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Trade Paperback, New York, NY 1999

    044050841X / 9780440508410

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: knew_4_you, San Jose, CA, USAknew_4_you

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 1,29

    EUR 4,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Clean, UNMARKED PB. Binding SOLID, Spine uncreased. Slight edge wear. NO remainder mark. | SHIPS AIRMAIL INTERNATIONALLY.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Yearling, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1993

    0440408725 / 9780440408727

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, NH, USAAcme Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,81

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good++. No Jacket. First Printing. Slight edgewear, small creases lower front corner, lower rear edge & top rear corner. Clean interior. Size: Trade Paperback. Illustrated By Jacqueline Rogers (illustrator). Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1990, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1990

    0440801516 / 9780440801511

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,12

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Chap Book. This paperback is in good condition. The book is tight with little wear. We have cheap media mail rates. 168 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York, NY 1989

    0440211727 / 9780440211723

    Serie: Jake Brigance, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Jake Brigance

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good COndition paperback 515 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books, New York, NY 2001

    0440224047 / 9780440224044

    Serie: Dave Robicheaux, Buch 11 von 25. Buch 11 von 25 - Dave Robicheaux

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, USAFoxtrot Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,68 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good COndiiton paperback 386 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1983, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1983

    0553155210 / 9780553155211

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade Paperback. Animal Story. This trade size paperback is in good condition. The spine is tight with no creases. There is very little wear to the rest of the book. We have cheap media mail rates. 62 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1989, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1989

    0553280082 / 9780553280081

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ISBN:0-553-28008-2. This is a fiction book geared at young adults. These books are gut wrenching and take a person who can handle the sorrow and paininvolved in reading these books. This bookis not for the weenies. Anyway it

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1993 1993

    0440211492 / 9780440211495

    Serie: Vikings Trilogy, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Vikings Trilogy

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ISBN:0-440-21149-2. This beautiful shiny bright red mass market sized paperback adventure romance with gold lettering is in good/very good condition with little wear. The covers look great. The spine is tight with several very light crease marks showing on the outer spine. The p

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1995 1995

    044022103X / 9780440221036

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Ex-Library. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ISBN:0-440-22103-x. This fat mass market sized paperback movie tie-in novel is in good/very good condition. The covers look great with the central cast on the top of the front cover. The movie featured Meryl Streep, Renee Zellweger, William Hurt, Tom Everett Scott, N

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell NY 1998

    1416501959 / 9781416501954

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,06

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell NY 1998

    1416501959 / 9781416501954

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,06

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Dell Publishing, 1980 1980

    0440125820 / 9780440125822

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, USAThe Book Abyss

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 4,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. Store Stamped. --- --- The president has been kidnapped. The nation veers out of control. Only one man can stop the chaos! . . .See photos for additional con

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell, NY 1978

    0440146526 / 9780440146520

    Serie: The George Williams Novels, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - The George Williams Novels

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bramble Ridge Books, Frankewing, TN, USABramble Ridge Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,74

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Thus. Acceptable reading copy. All text is present.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell, NY 2000

    0440225949 / 9780440225942

    Serie: The Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries, Buch 17 von 22. Buch 17 von 22 - The Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, USACrotchety Rancher's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Tight, bright and clean paperback A Dalziel & Pascoe Mystery. "A smartly dressed couple, looking entirely middle class, has tried to abduct the wife of Chief Inspector Peter Pascoe. Not a woman to go gently into strange BMWs, Ellie Pascoe escapes. But the subsequent assault o