Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1900
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. French. (France, Provence, description and travel, books in French) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1996
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cahier de provence This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du 01/01/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du garde temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 291354522X ISBN 13: 9782913545229
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du garde temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 291354522X ISBN 13: 9782913545229
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1999
ISBN 10: 2950927335 ISBN 13: 9782950927330
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-temps, 2001
ISBN 10: 2913545114 ISBN 13: 9782913545113
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1999
ISBN 10: 2950927335 ISBN 13: 9782950927330
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Cahier de Paris es una obra ilustrada que ofrece una mirada detallada y artística sobre la capital francesa. A través de sus páginas, los autores Arielle Picaud y Michel Le Louarn exploran la esencia de París, combinando textos informativos con una rica selección de fotografías e ilustraciones que capturan el encanto y la historia de sus calles y lugares emblemáticos.Este libro es una pieza esencial para los amantes de la cultura parisina y aquellos interesados en el regionalismo y la historia urbana. Con un enfoque visualmente atractivo, la obra invita al lector a descubrir los rincones más característicos de la ciudad, convirtiéndose en una guía tanto informativa como estética sobre la vida y el paisaje de París. EAN: 9782950927330 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Cahier de Paris Autor: Arielle Picaud| Michel Le Louarn| Francis Ambrois Editorial: Garde-Temps Editions Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa dura.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1997
ISBN 10: 2950927335 ISBN 13: 9782950927330
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 2913545300 ISBN 13: 9782913545304
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Textes de René Caillié et Maryse Diallo mise en scène par Carla Presti. Récit graphique. Littérature. 19x20 cm. 40 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Petite ondulation de l'ouvrage liée à un mauvais stockage : sans conséquence. in-8°.
Verlag: Editions du Garde Temps, 1998
Anbieter: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. In- broché (225x170 mm) de 142 pages sous couverture illustrée à rabats, ornée sur la première page de couverture d'une pochette contenant des graines. Illustrations en couleurs in-texte.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-Temps, 1998
ISBN 10: 2950927378 ISBN 13: 9782950927378
Anbieter: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Kanada
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bonne Condition. Rosaz, Marc (illustrator). Couverture très légèrement frottée, traces d'usure aux coins. Intérieur frais. 94 p.abondamment illustrées. Envoi soigné.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-Temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 2913545300 ISBN 13: 9782913545304
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Chaque continent, chaque pays, possède sa propre palette de couleurs et de formes : motifs et tissus, calligraphie et art du trait, écritures et symboles. Au long de ce voyage qui nous emmène en Afrique de l'Ouest, une lettre - librement inspirée du récit de voyageurs - révèle un univers lointain et étrange. Sur le ton de la confidence, la forme épistolaire induit une relation privilégiée entre deux personnes, un rapport de confiance, un moment partagé à distance avec le lecteur. Une poésie du quotidien se dévoile.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions du Garde-Temps, Paris, 1997
ISBN 10: 2950927335 ISBN 13: 9782950927330
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. 137 pp. Illustrations en couleurs.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-temps, 2001
ISBN 10: 2913545084 ISBN 13: 9782913545083
Anbieter: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgien
Zustand: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-Temps, 2000
ISBN 10: 2913545033 ISBN 13: 9782913545038
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: du Garde-Temps, Paris, 2002
Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Dominique Agniel- Michel Gotin-Annie Barel VOYAGE AU TIBET SUR LES PAS D'ALEXANDRA DAVID-NEEL 2002, Paris, Editions du Garde-Temps In-8 (24 x 24 cm), broché, 127 pages Nombreuses illustrations in et hors texte Etat : papier propre, ouvrage solide, bon exemplaire Poids : 800g.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 2913545238 ISBN 13: 9782913545236
Anbieter: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Frankreich
Zustand: as new. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. DVD included. (animation, cinema, france ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1900
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Anbieter: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Text in French. Ships from California. Not as pictured. Pictures available.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-temps, 2004
ISBN 10: 2913545238 ISBN 13: 9782913545236
Anbieter: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgien
Zustand: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garde-Temps Editions du, 1900
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Anbieter: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Frankreich
Zustand: 2. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde Temps, 2001
ISBN 10: 2913545092 ISBN 13: 9782913545090
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Frankreich
Editions du Garde Temps 2001, In-8 carré relié cartonnage éditeur, 96 pages. Photos. Le mystérieux pays de Pount - Les caravanes de l'encens - Le voyage de Marco Polo - Les compagnies des Indes. Très bon état.
Verlag: Éditions du Garde-Temps, 2002
ISBN 10: 2913545157 ISBN 13: 9782913545151
Anbieter: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, Kanada
Broché. Zustand: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 128 pages; Publié à l'occasion du centenaire de la Fédération française de billard. Tout sur le billard. Abondamment illustré en noir et en couleurs. ---------- Broché. Couverture un peu frottée. Livre en très bon état. Size: 4to. Livre.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: EDITIONS DU GARDE TEMPS, PARIS, 1998
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY, LE PUY EN VELAY, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. 1 volume in-8 carré de 95 pages , dans son cartonnage éditeur en couleurs , très nombreuses illustrations photographiques principalement en couleurs de Marc Rosaz , bon exemplaire .
broché. Zustand: bon état. à la fois cahier de voyage, cahier de bord, des souvenirs, des détails, in-8 143.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Garde-Temps, 1997
ISBN 10: 2950927319 ISBN 13: 9782950927316
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Gebraucht und Selten, Mülheim a.d. Ruhr, NRW, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Sehr gut. 1.Aufl., EA. 142 S., überwiegend m. Abb.(Fotos, Zeichnungen, Dokumenten prov. Lebensart.), Tagebuch eines Aufenthaltes in der Provence. Ein visueller Genuss, gespickt mit all dem, was sich mit Provence verbindet an Landschaften, Dörfern, Kulinarischem und regionalen Besonderheiten. Mit freien Seiten zum Selbstgestalten. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Geeignet als Geschenkbuch. Wirkt ungelesen. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 415 8°, 22x16,5x1cm, Broschur, farbig ill. Einband,
Verlag: Editions Du Garde-Temps, Paris, 2003
Anbieter: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Kanada
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. Romero, Candida & Le Louarn, Michel (illustrator). As new condition. Still in shrink-wrap. Text is in FRENCH. Bound in brown illustrated card covers with flaps, brown and white titles. SCARCE. AS NEW. Size: 9 1/2 x 9 1/2. Book.