spiral_bound. Zustand: Fair.
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
spiral_bound. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: The Hvr Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0785304738 ISBN 13: 9780785304739
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Verlag: The Hvr Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0785304738 ISBN 13: 9780785304739
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Verlag: The Hvr Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0785304738 ISBN 13: 9780785304739
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Good. Good Condition. A few pages have staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Verlag: The Hvr Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0785304738 ISBN 13: 9780785304739
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: The Hvr Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0785304738 ISBN 13: 9780785304739
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Godin van de jacht This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 1,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Stout: over flirten, succes, macht, lingerie & erotiek This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Imprint HvR 01/01/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 9050004814 ISBN 13: 9789050004817
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: HVR, 1989
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. B007115; 96 pp Spiral bound, Very good contents, Good wraps.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Ranch Dressing, Cookbook) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Damaged dust jacket. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stains on the edge. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.