Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Germany, 1968
Anbieter: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. IN GERMAN. This copy is GUT/Good; the text is clear, bright, but with pencil marks and bits of pencil marginalia, bit of underlining; also previous owner's name top inside cover; binding is tight, but first few and last few pages show signs of browning, edges show some wear. The front and back covers are Very Good; intact, including very good color and design, but slight wear on edges and corners, signs of age and rubbing. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stuttgart. W. Kohlhammer., 1978
ISBN 10: 3170029487 ISBN 13: 9783170029484
Anbieter: Antiquariat Dirk Borutta, Berlin, Deutschland
164 Seiten. 8°, Obroschiert. Papier alterungsbedingt etwas nachgedunkelt, sonst in einwandfreiem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart Und Koln, 1950
Anbieter: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: VG-. No Jacket. Assumed First Edition. 129 pp + 3 p ads, the book and contents are clen and tight, covers are clean and tight. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: 1986 Verlag W. Kohlhammer, 1986
ISBN 10: 3170092561 ISBN 13: 9783170092563
Anbieter: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Deutschland
Zustand: Befriedigend. Buch Tasch 305 215 Seiten ISBN 3-17-009256-1 3170092561.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer GmbH, Stuttgart 1974, 1974
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 580 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Stuttgart 1960, 1960
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 195 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer GmbH Stuttgart 1975, 1975
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 148 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart / Köln 1954, 1954
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 92 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer GmbH Stuttgart / Berlin 1973, 1973
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 173 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Stuttgart / Berlin 1975, 1975
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 232 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer 3. Auflage Stuttgart 1993, 1993
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 228 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer 2. Auflage Stuttgart 1967, 1967
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 304 S. sehr guter Zustand.
Verlag: Stuttgart, W. Kohlhammer, 1971, 1971
Anbieter: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, USA
, Boehm, Laetitia, 1930-. Geschichte Burgunds. Politik, Staatsbildungen, Kultur. Stuttgart, W. Kohlhammer, 1971, 218pp., small PAPERBACK, good lightly used copy, foxing on top foredge, lamination chipping around edges. Urban-Taschenbücher, Bd.134.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1992, 2. Auflage, 1992
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
343 S., brosch., sehr guter Zustand.
Verlag: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1942
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 0 48 S. in Frakturschrift gedruckt, heller Einband, zum Versand als Feldpost vorbereitet, Kaum benutzt, geringe Altersspuren, 25 g schwer, Y-T-3.
Verlag: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1974, 1974
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Brosch., Pappe, 176 S., Zust. gut.
Verlag: W Kohlhammer, 1962
Anbieter: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound. Text is clear. Moderate to significant aging of pages. Moderate foxing and aging to cover and page edges. Mild shelf wear, with crease lines on spine.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. CT4 - A hardcover book in very good condition that has bottom cover edgewear, lightly bowed, some bumped corners, stains, and foxing, tanning and light shelf wear with no dust jacket. Text in German. 8.5"x5.5", 240 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer / L. Schwann, 34. Auflage, Stuttgart / Düsseldorf 1950, 1950
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 124 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer GmbH, Stuttgart / Berlin 1988, 1988
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 259 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Stuttgart 1913, 1913
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 6 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Stuttgart / Berlin 1976, 1976
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 148 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart 1948, 1948
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 40 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer, 21. - 24. Auflage, Stuttgart 1958, 1958
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 111 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1963
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good+. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Former owner's signature on front endpaper. Not paginated, approx. 44 pages. German text. Book.
Verlag: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1961, 1961
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Brosch.,180 S., Zust. gut.
Verlag: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1992, 1992
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Einband Karton, 395 S., Abbl., Zust. gut.
Verlag: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1998, 1998
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
219 S., brosch., sehr guter Zustand.