Macmillan 2014 (Mehr als 5.900 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan (edition 2014) 2014

    0230341497 / 9780230341494

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,12

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2014. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan (edition 2014) 2014

    1137386290 / 9781137386298

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,07

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 2014. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: MacMillan Children's Books 2/27/2014 2014

    1447254651 / 9781447254652

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USABargainBookStores

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 9,07

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Paul Cookson's Joke Shop. Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 11/09/2014 2014

    1447273028 / 9781447273028

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,51

    EUR 2,59 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or oth

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 09/10/2014 2014

    1447265637 / 9781447265634

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,28

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pan Macmillan 01/01/2014 2014

    1447266714 / 9781447266716

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,41

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 02/01/2014 2014

    0230771718 / 9780230771710

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,45

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 19/06/2014 2014

    1447200322 / 9781447200321

    Serie: Young Sherlock Holmes, Buch 6 von 8. Buch 6 von 8 - Young Sherlock Holmes

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,51

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 13/03/2014 2014

    1447261135 / 9781447261131

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 8 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 08/05/2014 2014

    1447265726 / 9781447265726

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,75

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 09/10/2014 2014

    0230769462 / 9780230769465

    Serie: Commonwealth: Chronicle of the Fallers, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Commonwealth: Chronicle of the Fallers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,89

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan; Reprints edition (2014-05-08) 1800

    174261373X / 9781742613734

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,30

    EUR 6,36 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 40926585. 1749129332. 6/5/2025 1:15:32 PM.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan May 2014 2014

    1447225295 / 9781447225294

    Serie: Will Robie, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Will Robie

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, USAThe Bibliophile

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,87

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 02/06/2014 2014

    0230760589 / 9780230760585

    Serie: Roy Grace, Buch 10 von 22. Buch 10 von 22 - Roy Grace

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,93

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 16 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 20/11/2014 2014

    1447225317 / 9781447225317

    Serie: John Puller, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - John Puller

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,93

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan (edition 2014) 2013

    1137376147 / 9781137376145

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2014. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 08/05/2014 2014

    1447265653 / 9781447265658

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,10

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 11 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pan MacMillan September 2014 2014

    0330520261 / 9780330520263

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, USAIsle of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,24

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paper Back. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 09/10/2014 2014

    0230770703 / 9780230770706

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,39

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,93

    EUR 6,36 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47152896. 1777384407. 4/28/2026 1:53:27 PM.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 24/04/2014 2014

    1447240197 / 9781447240198

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,62

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan (edition 2014) 2014

    1137319968 / 9781137319968

    Serie: Philanthropy and Education, Buch 3 von 6. Buch 3 von 6 - Philanthropy and Education

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2014. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books 02/01/2014 2014

    1447243056 / 9781447243052

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,08

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Children's Books; Main Market Ed. edition (2014-09-25) 2014

    144726620X / 9781447266204

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fine.