Mccall's (291 Ergebnisse)

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Magazine 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Magazine 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Magazine 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Magazine 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Magazine 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Cooking School 1986

    0837417643 / 9780837417646

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,46

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Mag 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,22

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's Needlework & Crafts Mag 1987

    0696023083 / 9780696023088

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,22

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 3,47

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: As New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 2000

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, USACKBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1997

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, USACKBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. light shelfwear around edges.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1999

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, USACKBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1976

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, USAMountain Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 4,65 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Stapled Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Many templates to use, lots of patterns. some wear and a few pieces of tape inside, otherwise everything is good plus. Hard to find. We ship fast. Fully Illustrated (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's, NY 1971

    0841500568 / 9780841500563

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, USATHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: vg. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: good. 115 pages + color photo plates of finished recipes; contents unmarked; 9" tall; chips & tears to edges of dj. Hardcover (dj).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1973

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, USAWest With The Night

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade paperback. Zustand: Very good. Light shelfwear. First edition. 64 p.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Magazine. Zustand: VG Minus. About a 4-page illustrated articl on Shirley Temple Black. Little-know. A good collectable. Mailing label on front cover with crossed out name; all else ivery good or better.

  • Verlag: McCall's 1985

    0020094507 / 9780020094500

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,55

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Verlag: McCall's Book Publishing 1991

    1558361391 / 9781558361393

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Verlag: McCall's Book Publishing 1991

    1558361391 / 9781558361393

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Random House/McCall's, New York 1978

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Phyllis35, canyonville, OR, USAPhyllis35

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,66

    EUR 4,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Cream hard boards with red spine, minor wear at the tips, silver gilt print on spine in as new condition, clean and tight inside, 432pp, Dj with lots of tears at the edges top and bottom, complete and not clipped at the corners. Illustrated (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCall's 1965

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, USAKayleighbug Books, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear; Since meat is probably the costliest item on anybody's food budget, it makes good sense to be well informed on how to buy it so you are sure of getting the best for your money; how to store it, whether it is fresh, cured, cooked, frozen, o

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCalls Corporation, New York NY 1962

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: OddReads, Harper, TX, USAOddReads

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Printer Wrapper. Zustand: Good. edgewear, minor discoloration to wrappers, interior text is Very Good condition.

  • Verlag: McCall's Macrame 1979

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, USAFallen Leaf Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Magazine. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: McCall's Book Publishing 1991

    1558361391 / 9781558361393

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: McCall's Book Publishing 1991

    1558361391 / 9781558361393

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: McCall's Book Publishing 1991

    1558361391 / 9781558361393

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Random House/ McCall's 1978

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, USALibrary House Internet Sales

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 6,04 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McCalls

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: HORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC, Boston, VA, USAHORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 15pp stapled paperback featuring new electric housewares & 36 recipes featured in the pages of McCall's magazine. Undated, circa 1960s? The focus is on keeping the kitchen cooler to work in on summer nights by not firing up the big stove. Includes Coffee Pots, Toasters, Blender

  • Verlag: MCCALL'S

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 9,32

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: The McCall's Corporation / Advance Publishers, Inc. 1965

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, USAgigabooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,52

    EUR 5,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Soft Cover -- Very Good -- Clean and tight with only light wear -- Indexed and color photography/illustrations throughout.