Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Williston and Robbins Publishing, Shelbyville, Michigan, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981544509 ISBN 13: 9780981544502
Anbieter: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Inscribed by Author(s).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc. 5/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. From the Inside Out: Your Easy to read, Motivational Guide to Natural Pathways used in the fight against Premature Aging. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very nice book Cover has minor edge wear and there is a very small spot on the bottom outer page edges. Two page corners were turned over.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Williston and Robbins Publishing, Shelbyville, MI, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981544509 ISBN 13: 9780981544502
Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, USA
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Some light rubbing and edgewear. Text has previous owners stamp on title page, minor staining, but remains tight in binding. Signed on title page. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Williston and Robbins Publishing May 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981544509 ISBN 13: 9780981544502
Anbieter: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, USA
Signiert
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Signed by author on title page. Trade paperback with dark blue decorated covers. Signed By Author.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A Henry Robbins Book/E.P. Dutton/Elsevier-Dutton Publishing Company, Inc., New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0525063021 ISBN 13: 9780525063025
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Mary Gale Moyes (Design); Susan Stillman (Jacket Painting) (illustrator). 1st Trade Edition/1st Printing. 558 pp. Stated first printing of the first trade edition! Over-sized and/or over weight book; may require extra postage. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge. Well bound copy with moderate internal and external wear and use. Clean text on crisp pages with very mild foxing on page edges, not affecting text. Sains on fore-edge. Dust jacket suffers a few cuts and bruises all around.
Zustand: As New. Redondo, Steven P (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. Redondo, Steven P (illustrator).
EUR 20,91
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: New. Redondo, Steven P (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Averrie-Robbins Publishing, Gulfport, MS, 2000
ISBN 10: 0970386303 ISBN 13: 9780970386304
Anbieter: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. A Mississippi Gulf Coast Mystery. Veterinarian Kelly Allen investigates a murder. Gently bumped and rubbed. Spine uncreased. Inscribed by the author on the title page. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Inscribed By the Author.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,28
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 20,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 18,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Redondo, Steven P (illustrator).
EUR 20,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 21,34
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Redondo, Steven P (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Rytvoc Inc.; Ragbag Musc Publishing Corporation; EMI Robbins Music Corporation; Razaf Music Co.; Jewel Music Publishing Co., Inc., Hal Leonard, 1936, 2004, 2004
Anbieter: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. approx. 19 copies ; 2-part ; Book.
Verlag: Robbins Publishing Company, 1940
Anbieter: rareviewbooks, Kensington, MD, USA
Magazin / Zeitschrift
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Complete January 1940 The American Printer magazine. In this issue an eight page CAMERA PORTFOLIO with a foreword on current photography by Edward Steichen. Also full page ad for MOUNTIE PRINTING PAPERS, plus lots more on the world of printing. Bound with spiral spine. Covers light scuffing/rubbing. Bookseller since 1995 (LL-15A-Top-R) rareviewbooks.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockin' Robbins Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1884667260 ISBN 13: 9781884667268
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,98
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair.