Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2018
ISBN 10: 3510654250 ISBN 13: 9783510654253
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2014
ISBN 10: 351061402X ISBN 13: 9783510614028
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Perfect Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2017
ISBN 10: 3510654110 ISBN 13: 9783510654116
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2016
ISBN 10: 3510652835 ISBN 13: 9783510652839
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Erdwärmegewinnung mittels Generierter geothermischer Systeme (GeneSys): Teil 1', es una publicación de Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb. y forma parte de la serie Geologisches Jahrbuch, Reihe A, Heft 162. El libro está escrito en alemán y explora la extracción de energía geotérmica a través de sistemas geotérmicos generados, centrándose en los trabajos de prueba en la perforación Horstberg Z1 y la perforación Groß Buchholz Gt1. Es una valiosa fuente de información para aquellos interesados en la geofísica y las ciencias de la Tierra. EAN: 9783510968534 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias Título: Erdwärmegewinnung mittels Generierter geothermischer Systeme (GeneSys) Autor: Johannes Peter Gerling| Torsten Tischner| Michael Kosinowski| Volkmar Bräuer Editorial: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb. Idioma: de Páginas: 261 Formato: tapa dura.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2024
ISBN 10: 3510614283 ISBN 13: 9783510614288
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2014
ISBN 10: 351061402X ISBN 13: 9783510614028
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 8.31x5.87x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2014
ISBN 10: 351061402X ISBN 13: 9783510614028
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2014
ISBN 10: 351061402X ISBN 13: 9783510614028
Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Inglés. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2014
ISBN 10: 351061402X ISBN 13: 9783510614028
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,85
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2025
ISBN 10: 3510614305 ISBN 13: 9783510614301
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2013
ISBN 10: 3510652789 ISBN 13: 9783510652785
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2025
ISBN 10: 3510614305 ISBN 13: 9783510614301
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2025
ISBN 10: 3510614305 ISBN 13: 9783510614301
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2013
ISBN 10: 3510652789 ISBN 13: 9783510652785
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Schweizerbart Sche Vlgsb., 2025
ISBN 10: 3510614305 ISBN 13: 9783510614301
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,46
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.