Sinolingua beijing (206 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (206)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) (edition Bilingual) 2015

    7802002125 / 9787802002128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,31

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Bilingual. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) (edition Bilingual) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,32

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Bilingual. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2015

    7802002125 / 9787802002128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2006

    7802002206 / 9787802002203

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,25

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,70

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2006

    7802002206 / 9787802002203

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,31

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2015

    7802002125 / 9787802002128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,68

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Beijing Language Institute Press/Sinolingua 1986

    7561900325 / 9787561900321

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HOWLGLEN, Seven Valleys, PA, USAHOWLGLEN

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Square, strong, and completely unmarked copy with light shelving wear and lightly toned interior; retains a strong and supple spine for reading/study. 2nd printing, 1988.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2016

    7513810206 / 9787513810203

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 12,50

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2015

    7802002125 / 9787802002128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 13,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,84

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2009

    7802005973 / 9787802005976

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Dr. Books, Columbia, SC, USADr. Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. 123pp. With laidi in audio disc. 123pp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2008

    780200456X / 9787802004566

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Dr. Books, Columbia, SC, USADr. Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. 123pp. With laid-iin audio disc. 123pp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2008

    7800524604 / 9787800524608

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, USAWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 6,91 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Revised Edition. 522 pages. Zhou Jian (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2014

    7513808082 / 9787513808088

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, KanadaChineseBookCity

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 6,36

    EUR 8,63 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2014

    7513806187 / 9787513806183

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing, China 1996

    7800521451 / 9787800521454

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, USAEmily's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,52

    EUR 4,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good-. First Edition. This is a nice clean book with light wear and it is in both english and chinese. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2014

    7513807329 / 9787513807326

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,24

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing, China 2010

    780052695X / 9787800526954

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Yes Books, portland, ME, USAYes Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 3,67 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Seventh Printing. A clean unmarked copy which includes a CD. 136 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2017

    751381323X / 9787513813235

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,25

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2008

    7802002117 / 9787802002111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, KanadaChineseBookCity

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 10,18

    EUR 8,63 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: New. The nuggets of wisdom uttered by old men of the various ancient schools of thought have been compiled into this series Wise Men Talking, and explanatory notes and English translation are added for the benefit of both Chinese and overseas readers fond of traditional Chinese culture. As the saying goes, "

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2015

    751380835X / 9787513808354

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2018

    7513815437 / 9787513815437

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 1993

    7800522482 / 9787800522482

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,90

    EUR 14,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Covers are lightly scored. Light creases on covers and throughout pages. Overhanging corners due to printing error on a few early pages. Pages are clean and text is clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW. Used.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 2017

    7513813299 / 9787513813297

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,97

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua(Beijing China) 2006

    7802002206 / 9787802002203

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing 1990

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, USAAlphaville Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. A clean and sound copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Sinolingua, Beijing, China 1994

    7800524078 / 9787800524073

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Catron Grant Books, Rio Rancho, NM, USACatron Grant Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 9,50 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 4th Printing. 5.5" x 8" 330 pp. Text is clean, tight, bright, unmarked and unused. Red softcover with yellow and black line drawing of Confucius, black Chinese characters and white title in English is tight and bright with some surface wear. This is the first book in the Chinese Sage Series;