Transcontinenta (55 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,59
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Ammareal gives back…up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,01
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,17
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 26,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, USAGoodbookscafe
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 23,47
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. This book is in Very good condition! can even pass for new. but someone name was written on the inside, so it had to be blacked out.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, USAThomas Savage, Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,80
EUR 6,00 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Not issued. .Not Ex-Library Copy.trade paperback edition.Text unmarked.Binding Is Solid.Not Ex-Library Copy.corners slightly bumped. .french language text .

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 23,06
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,06
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 34,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 35,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, KanadaMikes Book Market
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,92
EUR 19,44 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. SQUARE WRAPS,TIGHT BINDING,CLEAN TEXT,SOME PENCIL ON END PAGE,FRENCH TEXT,FREE SHIPPING IN CANADA.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FrankreichDémons & Merveilles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,00
EUR 22,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. 15 2x1 5x22 7cm. 2004. Broché. Very Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Couverture Souple, Texte Francais. État D'usage: Très Bon État. (French Edition). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Couverture Souple, Texte Francais. État D'usage: Très Bon État. (French Edition). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. Format Standard (Environ 15 X 23 Cm). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, Couverture Souple. État D'usage: Très Bon État. Reconnu Comme L'Un Des Plus Grands Administrateurs Que Le Canada Ait Connus, Stephen A. Jarislowsky S'Impose, Grâce À Sa Probité Légendaire, Comme La Conscience Du Milieu Financier. Investisseur Hors Pair, Il A Fondé Jarislowsky Frase…r, Une Société De Gestion Privée, Qu'Il A Dirigée Pendant Près D'Un Demi-Siècle. Siégeant Également À De Nombreux Conseils D'Administration (Snc-Lavalin, Canfor, Southam, Swiss Bank Corp., Velan, Abitibi, Goodfellow, Entre Autres), Il S'Est Appliqué À Dénoncer Haut Et Fort Les Accrocs À L'Éthique : Les Patrons Surpayés, Les Administrateurs Qui Ferment Les Yeux Sur Des Pratiques Douteuses, Les Avocats Grassement Rémunérés, Les Courtiers Qui Incitent Leurs Clients À Négocier Pour Encaisser Des Commissions. Avec Un Seul Objectif En Tête Tout Au Long De Sa Carrière : Se Porter À La Défense De L'Actionnaire. À 79 Ans, L'Incorruptible Milliardaire N'A Rien Perdu De La Verve Qui A Maintes Fois Suscité La Controverse. Dans Cet Ouvrage Caustique Où Se Mêlent Histoire, Culture, Politique Et Finance, Il Dévoile Son Approche De L'Investissement, Celle-Là Même Qui A Assuré Son Extraordinaire Succès En Affaires, Et Aborde Une Foule De Sujets Qui Le Touchent De Près: Son Parcours De L'Enfance À La Vie Adulte, Sa Vision En Tant Qu'Administrateur, Son Intérêt Pour La Philanthropie Responsable. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. Format Standard (Environ 15 X 23 Cm). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Couverture Souple, Texte Francais. État D'usage: Très Bon État. (French Edition) Chaque Personne Possède En Elle Une Puissance Créatrice Qui Lui Donne Le Pouvoir De Concrétiser Ses Désirs, De Réaliser Son Plein Potentiel Et De Vivre Une Existence Riche Et Passionnante. Cette Puissance Créatrice, C'…est La Force D'attraction. Que Vous Le Vouliez Ou Non, Cette Force Opère En Tout Temps, Attirant Vers Vous Ce Qui Alimente Vos Pensées. Qui Sont Souvent Tournées Vers Autre Chose Que Ce Que Vous Souhaitez Vraiment. Vous Devez Donc Recentrez Vos Pensées Sur Vos Véritables Aspirations Pour Faire Travailler La Force. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,85
EUR 22,42 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. Manque Criant De Médecins, Roulement De Personnel Effarant, Climat De Travail Malsain, Déficit Accumulé De Trois Millions De Dollars: Le Diagnostic Était Consternant Au Centre Hospitalier De Rouyn-Noranda Quand Jean-Luc… Tremblay En A Pris Les Rênes, En 2002. Pourtant, Deux Ans Plus Tard, L'établissement Était Devenu Un Modèle. Comment Un Seul Homme Avait-Il Pu Opérer Un Tel Miracle? Simplement, En Misant Sur Le Plaisir Au Travail, Répond Jean-Luc Trembaly, Qui A Convaincu Son Équipe D'adopter Son Credo: Les Gens Heureux Produisent Plus Et Mieux. Book.