hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Above Wroclaw This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wydawnictwo VIA NOVA, Wroclaw, 2016
ISBN 10: 8360544824 ISBN 13: 9788360544822
Anbieter: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Broda, Tomasz (illustrator). Translated from the Polish, a illustrated history of the famed district in Wroclaw. Light shelf wear.
Verlag: Verlag Via Nova, Petersberg, 2007
ISBN 10: 3866160607 ISBN 13: 9783866160606
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Kein Schutzumschlag. Wagner, Petra (Bilder) (illustrator). 0 116 S. mit Illustrationen, unbenutzt, W-4.
Verlag: VIA NOVA, 2002
ISBN 10: 8388649450 ISBN 13: 9788388649455
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Deutschland
Paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. 212 S.
EUR 16,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 16,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Via Nova, Verlag (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 3866163665 ISBN 13: 9783866163669
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Petersberg : Verl. Via Nova,, 1998
ISBN 10: 3928632337 ISBN 13: 9783928632331
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 16,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Verlag: Petersberg : Verl. Via Nova,, 1998
ISBN 10: 3928632337 ISBN 13: 9783928632331
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelSchlank durch Lebensfreude : Vertrauen in die Weisheit des Körpers / Jena la Flamme ; Übersetzung aus dem Englischen: Johanna Ellsworth Person(en)La Flamme, Jena (Verfasser) Organisation(en)Verlag Via Nova Werner Vogel & Martin Büttner GmbH (Verlag) Werk(e)Pleasurable weight loss Ausgabe1. Auflage VerlagPetersberg : Verlag Via Nova Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2016 Umfang/Format350 Seiten ; 22 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-86616-384-3 Broschur : EUR 20.60 (AT), EUR 19.95 (DE) 3-86616-384-3 EAN9783866163843 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger), Originalsprache(n): Englisch (eng) SchlagwörterAbmagerungsdiät DDC-Notation613.25019 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)610 Medizin, Gesundheit ; 150 Psychologie In deutscher Sprache. 352 pages. 220x155x26 mm.
Verlag: VIA Nova, 2007
ISBN 10: 8360544115 ISBN 13: 9788360544112
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Verlag: Verlag Via Nova
ISBN 10: 3928632221 ISBN 13: 9783928632225
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.