Zomer keuning (725 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (725)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning's Uitgeversmij 2009

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,97

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Hardcover with dust jacket. Dust jacket and cover show edge wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1973

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. (Zeer goede paperback. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. Covers tonen zeer kleine plank slijtage); 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, Wageningen, Netherlands (Holland) 1946

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, USAgearbooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Decorative Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 208 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate use and clean text. An Ex-Clifton, NJ Public-Library-Book with all the common, standard and usual signs (stamps, stickers, envelope, etc.). No dj. Spine retaped. Slanted spine. No publishing year given. Publishing year gleaned from other sou

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2014

    9020533746 / 9789020533743

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, Wageningen

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,97

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Bump on some page bottoms. Covers show light edge wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. (Hardcover. Geen DJ. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd. Bump op sommige paginabodems. Covers vertonen lichte rand slijtage. De binding is strak, scharniert sterk; 1

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, Ede, Netherlands 1981

    9021019744 / 9789021019741

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, USACanal Bookyard

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Black titles on cream colored illustrated hard covers, 48 unnumbered pages. Reprint of material from 1886. Text in Dutch. Back cover is soiled and previous owner's name and date inked on front free endpaper.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1946

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,33

    EUR 6,90 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean but yellowed. No dust jacket. Front and back cover are good but have light edge wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning Ede Antwerpen 1985

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, USALowry's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Good Plus. No Jacket. This book is in good plus condition with tight binding and clean text. There is general wear and corner bumping. This book is only in dutch. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1973

    9021034433 / 9789021034430

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 6,90 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used: Good. A nice copy with a tight and square binding. Front and back cover are good. Text is clean. Previous owner's name is written on inside of front cover. First front end page has some ink markings and a date written on it. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faste

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2013

    9020531158 / 9789020531152

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Z&K Zomer & Keuning 2018

    9401910057 / 9789401910057

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2014

    9020534491 / 9789020534498

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2014

    9401902607 / 9789401902601

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning

    9401902178 / 9789401902175

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2010

    902052948X / 9789020529487

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning's Uitgeversmij 1946

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. Previous owner's name on end paper. (Hardcover. Geen DJ. Pagina's schoon en ongemarkeerd. Deksels vertonen zeer geringe schapsslijtage. Bind strak, scharniert sterk. Naam van

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Boyd Used & Rare Books, Portland, OR, USABoyd Used & Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Book has a little light curling to front fore edge of wraps. A tiny bit of wear to head and tail of spine. Light edge wear and rubbing to wraps. Light age toning. One small black mark on front wrap. Pages are clean and binding is tight. No creases to spine. 110 pages. Dutch Language.

  • Verlag: N.V. Gebr. Zomer en Keuning's Uitg. Mij., Wageningen. Gebonden

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 15,53

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. c.1942. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light soiling. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Previous owner's name on end paper. (Hardcover. Geen DJ. ca. 1942. Pagina's zijn schoon en niet gemarkeerd. Licht gebruind. Hoezen vertonen li

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1950

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 6,90 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used: Good. Publishing date is not printed (1948-1950?). A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean but has yellowed. Boards are lightly scuffed and yellowed. No dust jacket. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning Boeken B. V., Amsterdam 1983

    9021013525 / 9789021013527

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, USASquirrel Away Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Very Good condition softcover, small 8vo, 1983, probably second edition. Book has light shelfwear, but is in nice shape. Text in DUTCH! Size: 8vo - 7.5" to 9.5" Tall. Book.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 2018

    9020535056 / 9789020535051

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,39

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light scuffing. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Wageningen : Zomer En Keuning 1953

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, USAJonathan Grobe Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. Age toning (tanning) of pages. Slanted spine. Title: Vergeef Ons Text is written in Dutch.; 207 pages.

  • Verlag: Wageningen : Zomer En Keuning 1951

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, USAJonathan Grobe Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Title: Lange Hermen Text is written in Dutch.; 205 pages.

  • Verlag: ZOMER AND KEUNING, WAGENINGEN 1968

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ARD Books, cleveland, OH, USAARD Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: VERY GOOD PLUS. NoNE. FIRST DUTCH EDITION. A LOVELY LOOK AT THE ZODIAC FOR CHILDREN WRITTEN IN DUTCH A VERY RARE TITLE SOLID CLEAN AND BRIGHT WITH A PREVIOUS OWNERS INSCRIPTION. ANGLUND JOAN WALSH (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, Ede / Antwerpen, 1986. 188 pp. 2001

    9021046083 / 9789021046082

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover boek. Paar lichte gebruikssporen, nog in (zeer) goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning 1973

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,56

    EUR 6,90 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean but slightly yellowed. Front and back cover are good but have light edge wear. Previous owner's name is written on first front end page. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning Ede/Antwerpen

    9021003619 / 9789021003610

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, USAIsle of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: Gebr. Zomer & Keuning's, Wageningen

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 19,08

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good hardcover with poor DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked, though tanned. Covers show light edge fade and slightly shelf-cocked. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear and tears. (Goed hardcover met slechte DJ. Pagina's zijn schoon en ongemarkeerd, hoewel gelooid. Covers tonen lich

  • Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, Ede 1983

    9021027003 / 9789021027005

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, KanadaAntiquarius Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 10,80 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Pictorial Wraps. Zustand: VG+. First Edition. Vijf jaren uit de jeugd van onze koningin 1940-1945. Dutch language text.143pp, profusely photo illustrated. Bright, clean copy showing only very minor wear. Weight, 330g. We ship Worldwide, at cost, using both Canada Post and the United States Postal Service, and offer postal charge