Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Harvey, Paul (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Harvey, Paul (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Harvey, Paul (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Harvey, Paul (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Meisel, Paul (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0816712301 ISBN 13: 9780816712304
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Harvey, Paul (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 081673349X ISBN 13: 9780816733491
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Meisel, Paul (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2007
ISBN 10: 082760842X ISBN 13: 9780827608429
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Girl (edition English Language), 2005
ISBN 10: 1584859903 ISBN 13: 9781584859901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2007
ISBN 10: 082760842X ISBN 13: 9780827608429
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2007
ISBN 10: 082760842X ISBN 13: 9780827608429
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Girl (edition English Language), 2005
ISBN 10: 1584859903 ISBN 13: 9781584859901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Harvey, Paul (illustrator). Good condition. Owner's name on inside.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The History Press Pub Date: 10/30/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 081673349X ISBN 13: 9780816733491
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Meisel, Paul (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: like_new. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Tibbles, Jean-Paul (illustrator).
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The History Press Pub Date: 10/30/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Academies Press (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10: 030906998X ISBN 13: 9780309069984
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barbour Pub Inc (edition 26347th), 2012
ISBN 10: 1616266961 ISBN 13: 9781616266967
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 26347th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2007
ISBN 10: 0827608497 ISBN 13: 9780827608498
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.