Allan little (162 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: little bee books 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: little bee books 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,95

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, USABay State Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little Bee Books Inc. 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little Bee Books Inc. 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, USA-OnTimeBooks-

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,24

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: little bee books 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, USAZoom Books Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,06

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,06

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, USAGoodwill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Comma Press 2015

    1905583796 / 9781905583799

    Serie: The BBC National Short Story Award, Buch 6 von 16. Buch 6 von 16 - The BBC National Short Story Award

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,34

    EUR 5,60 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: little bee books 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin 1996

    0140261680 / 9780140261684

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,77

    EUR 6,71 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, USAOrphans Treasure Box

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,27

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Moderate bumping to corners. Lightly bent due to storage. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books Ltd/BBC Books 1995

    0140249044 / 9780140249040

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,97

    EUR 6,64 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books Ltd, United Kingdom, London 1996

    0140261680 / 9780140261684

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,50

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Death of Yugoslavia is a survey of the pressures and events that contributed to the break-up of former Yugoslavia, considered from a historical rather than a political or sociological point of view. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Salem House Publishers 1984

    0715720910 / 9780715720912

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,50

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,89

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,58

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin UK 1995

    0140249044 / 9780140249040

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,40

    EUR 6,35 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 46567575. 1776681908. 4/20/2026 10:45:08 AM.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books 1997

    0140262636 / 9780140262636

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, USAMERS Goodwill

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,57

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Books, Limited 1996

    0140261680 / 9780140261684

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Taylor & Francis Group 2019

    1138600733 / 9781138600737

    Serie: After Brain Injury: Survivor Stories, Buch 7 von 19. Buch 7 von 19 - After Brain Injury: Survivor Stories

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,03

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little Bee Books Inc 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,11

    EUR 8,03 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: little bee books 2016

    1499802501 / 9781499802504

    Serie: Little Explorers, Buch 4 von 9. Buch 4 von 9 - Little Explorers

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,93

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Sanders, Allan (illustrator).