Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association (edition Second), 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, USA
Zustand: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580405584 ISBN 13: 9781580405584
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679446877 ISBN 13: 9780679446873
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401341 ISBN 13: 9781580401340
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA
Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Diabetes Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1580402720 ISBN 13: 9781580402729
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.