Verlag: Madrid., 1970
Anbieter: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 4to. Hardcover, no dj. Lib of Congress stamp on front endpaper, exterior lightly soiled w/ 1-inch coffee stain on cover, board corners moderately bumped, otherwise good condition, contents bright & clean. 141 pp. + 24 plates of drawings, 21 photographic plates.
Verlag: Picard, 1981
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Madrid, CSIC, 1970., 1970
VI,169 S. zahlr.Abb. 45 Taf. 32 cm.(Bibl. praehist. hisp., 11) - Halbleinen.
Verlag: Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas, 1970
Anbieter: CA Libros, Alcorcón, M, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Nuevo. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. 1ª Edición.
Verlag: gala, madrid, 1970
Anbieter: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Deutschland
Hardcover. groß-quart hardcover. muy buen ejemplar. ungelesen, tadellos, gebundene ausgabe, braunes, schwarzgeprägtes originalleinen mit illustrierten einbanddecken, 166 seiten mit überaus zahlreichen abbildunge sowie 21 fotografische abbildunge auf tafeln im anhang / sin leer, en perfecto estado, tapa dura, tela original marrón con relieve negro y cubiertas ilustradas, 166 páginas con numerosas ilustraciones y 21 ilustraciones fotográficas en láminas en el apéndice.
Años 50-60. De la p. 64 a la p. 128. 28x22 cm. Ilustrado.Rústica.Ref.47561. Libro.
Anbieter: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, Frankreich
PARIS, S.P.F. - 1967 - Fascicule III - Grand In- 8° - Illustrations Nb en texte - Pagination 623 à 906 - bon exemplaire Livres BURNEZ, C. - GABET, C. - BAYLE des HERMENS, R. de - CHERTIER, B. - L'HELGOUAXH, J. - GAGNIERE, S. - GRANIER, J. - GROSJEAN, J. - COSTANTINI, G. - AUDOUZE, F. - PETREQUIN, P. - URLACHER, J.P. - BONNAMOUR, L. - COFFYN, A. GAUCHER, G. -ABAUZIT, P. - DASSIE, J. - SAVARY, J.P. - ALIMEN, H. - KARPOFF, R. HUARD, P. RAVOUX, G. - DANIEL, R - ROZOY, J.6G. - LORBLANCHET, M. - BALFET, H. - BACQUET, A.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30335376: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos fané, Papier jauni. Pages 641 à 770. Quelques rousseurs. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, in et hors texte. Agrafes rouillées. . . . Classification Dewey : 930.1-Archéologie.
Verlag: MUSEE D'AQUITAINE, 1971
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320048221: 1971. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 16 pages augmentées de quelques figures e nnoir et blanc i net hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Zustand: Muy bueno. CSIC. Madrid, 1970 32 x 22 cm., 165 pag. + XXi lamias en blanc Media tela y tapa dura. PREHISTORIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 3. Muy bueno.
Zustand: Muy bueno. CSIC. Madrid, 1970 32 x 22 cm., 165 pag. + XXi lamias en blanc Media tela y tapa dura. PREHISTORIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 2. Muy bueno.
Zustand: Normal. CSIC. Madrid, 1970 32 x 22 cm., 165 pag. + XXi lamias en blanc Media tela y tapa dura. PREHISTORIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 4 Normal.
Verlag: SOCIETE ARCHEOLOGIQUE DE BORDEAUX, 1990
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300067552: 1990. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages illustrées de figures dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Verlag: CONSEJO SUPERIOR DE INVESTIGACIONES CIENTIFICAS (CSIC), MADRID, 1970
Anbieter: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spanien
Paginas: 165,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.