Abdalati hammudah (89 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (89)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USAReliant Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications (edition 2nd) 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Adam 2006

    8174355308 / 9788174355300

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,33

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,22

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: World Assembly of Muslim Youth N.D.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, USANelsons Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade paperback. Zustand: Good. book is clean and tight, cover has some edge wear, no writing or names. good+.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, USAABC Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,30

    EUR 5,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hypathia Books Online, Von Ormy, TX, USAHypathia Books Online

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 4,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 2nd Edition. Paperback Book - Like New and In Great Condition - Near Flawless - Non-Fiction -.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, USAABC Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,19

    EUR 5,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Binding and spine intact. Cover has shelf and edge wear. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book, some soiling to bottom page edges. No creasing to cover and spine. No dust jacket. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, USABook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd. From a private collection (NOT ex-library).Light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Islamic Book Service 1975

    0892590009 / 9780892590001

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,20

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Verlag: World Assembly of Muslim Youth

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, USABookmarc's

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 4,97 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket as Issued. BV3 - 209 pages index 5 1/2" by 8 1/2" As new trade paper in the same immaculate condition in which it was published. The purpose of this work is to acquaint the reader with the basic teachings of Islam. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Islamic Foundation 1981

    0860370364 / 9780860370369

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPhatpocket Limited

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,34

    EUR 12,33 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Adam Publishers and Distributors 2006

    8174355308 / 9788174355300

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 8,42

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 323.

  • Verlag: International Graphics Printing, Maryland 1977

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, USATop Notch Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 4,97 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Cover is lightly rubbed, spine unbent. Pages are clean and tight to the spine. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.

  • Verlag: American Trust Publications

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, USAAcademic Book Solutions

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 14,31

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Adam Publishers and Distributors Adam 2006

    8174355308 / 9788174355300

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,27

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 323 Index.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,55

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications 2011

    0892591358 / 9780892591350

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications,U.S. 1975

    0892590009 / 9780892590001

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,65

    EUR 9,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1975. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Verlag: American Trust 1977

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,66

    EUR 6,90 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used: Good. 3rd Printing, 1977. A standard copy with a tight and square binding. Text has a small amount of notes in the margins. Softcovers are lightly scuffed and front cover has vertical creasing along spine. Date and previous owner's name are stamped on the reverse side of front cover. Careful packaging a

  • Verlag: World Assembly of Muslim Youth N.D.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USABoomer's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,41

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. No Dust Jacket. Later Printing. Light shelfwear only.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: American Trust Publications,U.S. 1975

    0892590009 / 9780892590001

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,22

    EUR 10,50 Versand 
    Versand von Irland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1975. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. . . . .