Acidini (639 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (639)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company, Incorporated 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company, Incorporated 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2007

    0760792844 / 9780760792841

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,72

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,72

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318675 / 9783791318677

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,77

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company December 1994 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USAR Bookmark

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,30 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2007

    0760792844 / 9780760792841

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1995

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, USAAdagio Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 3,88 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: As New. Library of Great Masters series. This is a new book with a small peel of plastic coating on rear cover. Completely illustrated, along with commentary, presents the life and work of Italian Renaissance painter from Florence (1421-1497).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scala; Riverside, Florence and New York 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, USALEFT COAST BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 12,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 79 pages, illustrations (chiefly colour); 28 cm. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Age toning. Profusely illustrated. Size: 4to.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Detroit Institute of Arts 2002

    0895581582 / 9780895581587

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, USABooksByLisa

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Illustrated by Profusely Illustrated (illustrator). Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Detroit Institute of Arts 2002

    0895581582 / 9780895581587

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, USAAmazing Books Pittsburgh

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,67

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Clean sturdy and unmarked with mild shelf wear EP. Profusely Illustrated (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, USAMichener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Text clean and tight; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 80 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Charta 1993

    8886158459 / 9788886158459

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,05

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Electa

    8843560115 / 9788843560110

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Rick's Books NYC, New York, NY, USARick's Books NYC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 16,72

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is first edition hardcover in very good condition. Slipcase has some water damage on the lower spine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USAISD LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 14 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company, New York 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, USABookplate

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 7,34 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Clean, unmarked, as new copy. BP/Artists.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scala Publishers June 1995 1995

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Riverside Book Company / Scala 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, USAAVON HILL BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Glossy paper, stiff wraps, color illustrations, text in English. 15th century Italian painter. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 80 pp; Library Of Great Masters.

  • Sprache: mehrsprachig

    Verlag: Sassi 2018

    8868607808 / 9788868607807

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,88

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Antella [New York] : Scala ; Riverside 1994

    1878351478 / 9781878351470

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 20,53

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 79 pages : illustrations (chiefly color) ; 28 cm. Subjects; Gozzoli, Benozzo Criticism and interpretation. Benozzo di Lese 1420-1497. Artists Italy History. Painting, Ren

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes & Noble, Inc. 2005

    0760771464 / 9780760771464

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, USAWest Coast Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 16,78

    EUR 3,71 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Cover has some wear at top and b.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Casa Editrice Leo S. Olschki 2021

    8822267621 / 9788822267627

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,34

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Casa Editrice Leo S. Olschki 2021

    8822267621 / 9788822267627

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USAISD LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,91

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble, NY 2000

    0760771464 / 9780760771464

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Melanie Nelson Books, Livingston, NY, NY, USAMelanie Nelson Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 19,58

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Dust Jacket w New Mylar Cover. First Printing. -----------Navy hardcovers, bright spine letters, book is 11 1/2" x 9 1/2". 399 pages, most beautifully and profusely illustrated in color.---- NEW CONDITION- - dust jacket New Condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press, New Haven, CT 2002

    0895581582 / 9780895581587

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, USABook Stall of Rockford, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Over-sized softbound (quarto). No wear to the covers. No spine creasing from opening. No slope, no twist from reading or improper shelving. Pages tight and clean with no marks. No name of previous owner. No odor. No water damage. No soiling. No sun fading. Profusely Illustrated

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Detroit Institute of Arts 2002

    0895581582 / 9780895581587

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, USAWorks on Paper

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. A very good copy of the softcover edition. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance, with no creasing to the spine. A sharp copy. [Please note: Due to the size and weight of the volume extra shipping may be required depending on the dest

  • Verlag: Panini 1985

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, USAOrca Knowledge Systems, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,79

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Some library markings, no library wear. No DJ. Binding is tight, text clean. Text in Italian. 394pp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Detroit Institute of Arts 2002

    0895581582 / 9780895581587

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: 20th Century Lost & Found, La Grande, OR, USA20th Century Lost & Found

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 18,69

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. Profusely Illustrated (illustrator).