Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Everyday Raw Express: Recipes in 30 Minutes or Less This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gibbs M. Smith Inc 01/08/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1423618912 ISBN 13: 9781423618911
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Original.
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. Stiff crisp unmarked book with just a hint of shelflife; in crisp dust jacket. ; 8.82 X 8.50 X 0.87 inches; 136 pages.
Verlag: Frankfurt a.M./Olten/Wien 1988;, Büchergilde Gutenberg,, 1988
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
232 S.; Ganzleinen mit OSU; 24x30cm. SU leicht gealtert; Ebd.-Ecken u. -Kanten teils mit Spuren; sonst solides Exemplar.
Zustand: very good. Gudrun Cornford; Adrian Cornford (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 25,85
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 324 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: GIBBS SMITH, LAYTON, UTAH, 2010
ISBN 10: 1423605993 ISBN 13: 9781423605997
Anbieter: COOK AND BAKERS BOOKS, PARKSVILLE, VANCOUVER ISLAND, BC, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Adrian Mueller - Photography (illustrator). 1st Edition. A very nice soft cover copy with French flaps, without flaw. 7.5 X 9.75" 143 pages. Whether you are a raw food enthusiast or simply interested in fresh, healthy, and flavorful desserts, this book has something for you. Forty breathtaking photographs and more than 75 recipes make this raw food cookbook something you won't want to miss. Having access to a Food Dehydrator is essential to many of these recipes, as well a good blender and food processor.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. pp. 324.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. pp. 324.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin, Heidelberg, Springer., 2018
ISBN 10: 3662566885 ISBN 13: 9783662566886
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
X, 243 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 10790. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.30x0.80x7.70 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Pp. mit Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Befriedigend. 143 S. : überwiegend Ill. (z.T. farb.), Kt. ; 31 cm Schutzumschlag mit Wasserschaden, Kanten bestossen, hinteres Vorsatzblatt angewellt -[ Standort Wimregal . GUL-0279 ISBN 3765805130 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1346.
EUR 16,94
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Berlin: Volker Spiess, 1993
Anbieter: Antiquariat B. Scierski, Erdmannhausen, Deutschland
268 Seiten, Abbildungen, 4°, fester Kartoneinband. Original eingeschweisst.