Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bookleaf Publishing 4/17/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9360948039 ISBN 13: 9789360948030
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Whispers of Strength: Poetic Journey Through Resilience and Healing. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Geneve, Slatkine Reprints, 1970
Anbieter: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, USA
Hardcover. Ex-library, with the usual ownership markings and withdrawn stamp; covers faintly rubbed; otherwise very good condition. . 423p. Frontispiece. Reprint of the 1873 edition.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. French language. 6.61x4.33x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1701998998 ISBN 13: 9781701998995
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 85 pages. French language. 8.00x5.25x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Martinsart, 1981
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013613784 ISBN 13: 9782013613781
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: LIBRAIRIE DES BIBLIOPHILES, 1878
Anbieter: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, Frankreich
Zustand: bon tat. in-12, XX & 184 pp, cart pleine percaline brune, p de titre au dos - 1er plat et dos insols Prcds d'une notice par A. Piedagnel.
Verlag: Stock, 1943
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct. in12. 1943. Broché. Fair.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,17
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012581935 ISBN 13: 9782012581937
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,40
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,23
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,16
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: bon tat. Format in-12 broch non coup.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Les Mots, Poissy, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Lettres de Mmes de Villars, de La Fayette, de Tencin et de Mademoiselle Aïssé. accompagnée d'une notice biographique et de notes explicatives. In-12, relié, xlvij + 366pp. s.d. et sans éditeur. Reliure papier, plats papier à la colle violet passé, mors fendu au recto mais solidement attaché, dos lisse sali, 2 coins un peu frottés. Inscription manuscrite du titre. Intérieur avec qq rousseurs éparses. (ct59).