Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521777682 ISBN 13: 9780521777681
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521777682 ISBN 13: 9780521777681
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545070717 ISBN 13: 9781545070710
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545070717 ISBN 13: 9781545070710
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press (edition Reprint), 2000
ISBN 10: 0521777682 ISBN 13: 9780521777681
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545070717 ISBN 13: 9781545070710
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545070717 ISBN 13: 9781545070710
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, USA
Zustand: good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521777682 ISBN 13: 9780521777681
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593114264 ISBN 13: 9780593114261
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593114264 ISBN 13: 9780593114261
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Drusilla Morgan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Illustrated. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0451480449 ISBN 13: 9780451480446
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Brown, Scott (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545070717 ISBN 13: 9781545070710
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.