Allyn rob (66 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 5,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult (edition ) 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 6,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,41

    EUR 3,43 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 6,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Off The Shelf, Antonia, USAOff The Shelf

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,62

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, USAKayleighbug Books, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear to boards and jacket; The charismatic former President of Mexico offers a clear and candid perspective on the state of world affairs When Vicente Fox swept into office in 2000, he broke the dictatoria

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, USAGoldBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,60

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,64

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult October 2007 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Isle of Books, Bozeman, USAIsle of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,05

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, USACycle Books LA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 5,84

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: new.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, USABookensteins

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Dust jacket shows slight shelf wear. Book pages are clean with no marks. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS9304 062020.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking, NY 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, USATHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,92

    EUR 5,21 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: fine. 1st ptg. SIGNED "Tu Amigo, Fox." by the author on title pg; 400 pages including index + 16pp glossy color & monochrome photos. Signed by author. Hardcover (dj).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking Adult October 2007 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, USABooks End Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 5,21 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. 9 X 6 X 1.60 inches.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown Publishing Group, The 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking / Penguin Group 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Book Nook, Cadillac, USABook Nook

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,81

    EUR 5,34 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. Dj has very light edgewear. Light wear.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Lazy S Books, Austin, USALazy S Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 6,71

    EUR 6,08 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. A novel of Texas politics.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viking, NY 2007

    0670018392 / 9780670018390

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, USALarry W Price Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,85

    EUR 4,30 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 1st Edition. 375 pp.+ 16 Color Photo PLts, Blk & Tan Hardback, Gilt title, Fine as New in Fine as New DJ, 1st ed, 2nd prntng (Brochure laid in of Vicente Fox in Speaker Series, World Affairs Council of Oregon).

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Magazines, New York 2015

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Zeitschrift

    Anbieter: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, KanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 13,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 10 short stories. Featured are The Man with the Twisted Lip by Terence Faherty, Our Little Secret by Barbara Nadel, Leap of Faith by Brendan DuBois, The Hunt by Rob Brunet, Crazy Cat Ladies by Jane Haddam, Lakeside Memories by Michael Hay

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Davis Publications, New York 1986

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Zeitschrift

    Anbieter: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, KanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 13,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 11 short stories. Featured are Alfred Wascom's Telephone Balloons by Bob Tippee, The Adventure of the Mnemonic Norwegian by Robert W. Hahn, Timely Psychiatric Intervention by Al and Mary Kuhfeld, The Man Who Called Form Tomorrow by R

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crown Publishers 1990

    0517577623 / 9780517577622

    • Hardcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, USAPeter L. Masi - books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 4,64 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Very Good. Crown Publishers, New York, 1990. 312 pages. 9 x 6", hardcover, dj. Signed presentation to agent Richard Parks Very Good/Very Good.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. 1st printing, Sept. 2000. Design by Ellen Cipriano. Includes "The Year in Mystery and Crime Fiction: 1999" by Jon L. Breen; "A 1999 Yearbook of Mystery and Crime" by Edward D. Hoch; "Heroes" by Anne Perry; "Rio Grande Gothic" by David Morrell; "The Hanged Man" by Ian Rankin; "Spooked" by Carolyn G