Andes tom (36 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice; Otto Penzler [Editor]; Robert Crais [Editor];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, USARichard's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,43
EUR 4,87 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 1ST 2012. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 397 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH A FEW CORNER CREASES. MYSTERY. 5.5" X 8.25". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,88
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USAGoodwill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,11
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May… NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,86
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Best American Mystery Stories (2012)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USAGoodwill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,98
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USAHeisenbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,36
EUR 3,44 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, USAOrphans Treasure Box
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ships quickly. Almost like new. Minimal shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USAThe Book Cellar, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,98
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,46
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or oth…er adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

The Best American Mystery Stories
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 4,68
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fine.

The Best American Mystery Stories
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,68
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Putnam, New York 2012
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, KanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. First trade paper edition, first printing of this collection of short stories. In fine condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,49
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Weitere BilderThe Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Tall Stories Book & Print Gallery, ROCK HILL, SC, USATall Stories Book & Print Gallery
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good softcover with straight, secure, uncreased spine, and clean interior. Book is slightly warped in middle of text block parallel to spine. This is an advance uncorrected proof.

The Best American Mystery Stories
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,26
EUR 18,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit…erary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice; Otto Penzler [Editor]; Robert Crais [Editor];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USAGridFreed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,76
EUR 6,01 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books, New York, NY 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Midnight Books, Sioux Falls, SD, USAMidnight Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,91 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. signed by Penzler,Parker and Todd. Signed by Author(s).

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012 (The Best American Series)
Tom Andes; Peter S. Beagle; K. L. Cook; Jason DeYoung; Kathleen Ford; Jesse Goolsby; Mary Gaitskill; Thomas J. Rice
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Crestview Books, Westerville, OH, USACrestview Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,24
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Collectible: Very Good. First Edition. Personalized inscription signed by editor on half-title page. Gently read paperback. Light wear. No owners' names/labels (other than the author's inscription). Text is clean, unmarked. First edition, 1st printing. Full number line with "1". (Shelf: G2) Books are careful…ly sealed in waterproof poly and boxed to prevent damage during transit. Signed.

Pulp Modern: Volume 2, Issue 2
Abramski, Susan E; Andes, Tom; Fitch, Marc E; Kane, J Robert; Krauss, Richard; Lang, Preston; Petyo, Robert; Roland, Charles
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Uncle B. Publications 2017
Serie: Pulp Modern, Buch 2 von 10. Buch 2 von 10 - Pulp Modern
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,44
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Uncle B. Publications 2017-12 2017
Serie: Pulp Modern, Buch 2 von 10. Buch 2 von 10 - Pulp Modern
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,49
EUR 17,95 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
PF. Zustand: New.

The Best American Mystery Stories 2012: *Signed*
Andes, Tom; Beagle,Peter; Todd, Charles; Parker, T Jefferson
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mariner Books, New York 2012
Serie: The Best American Mystery Stories, Buch 2 von 12. Buch 2 von 12 - The Best American Mystery Stories
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, USAAll-Ways Fiction
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 35,60
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. SIGNED PETER S. BEAGLE, T. JEFFERSON PARKER & CHARLES TODD on their story. Trade Paperback A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Th…anks and Enjoy. All-Ways well packaged, All-Ways fast service. Signed by Contributors.

Pulp Modern
Abramski, Susan E; Andes, Tom; Fitch, Marc E; Kane, J Robert; Krauss, Richard; Lang, Preston; Petyo, Robert; Roland, Charles
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Uncle B. Publications 2017
Serie: Pulp Modern, Buch 2 von 10. Buch 2 von 10 - Pulp Modern
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,08
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LIGHTNING SOURCE INC 2017
Serie: Pulp Modern, Buch 2 von 10. Buch 2 von 10 - Pulp Modern
- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,84
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Über den AutorEditor ALEC CIZAK is a writer and filmmaker. His short fiction has appeared in several journals and anthologies, including Beat to a Pulp, Thuglit, and Unloaded. His novella DOWN ON THE STREET is currently available fr.